Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Skövdeloppet

2012-04-14
Arrangör: IFK Skövde FIK
Inbjudan: Iskov-12.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Skövdeloppet 2012.doc

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Emelie AnderssonTrollhättans IF FIK1:36:06254:33
2Linda AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK2:02:09225:47

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ann-Charlotte LundqvistIK Wilske1:57:16255:33

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Birgitta KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:26:50254:07
2Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara2:05:00225:55

K60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS1:49:38255:12

M 21,1 km

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings IS1:17:14253:40
2Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK1:18:18223:43
3Marcus LundqvistIK Wilske1:31:35194:20
4Joakim ClaessonIK Ymer1:34:06164:28
5Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF1:35:27144:31
6Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK1:38:35124:40
7Johan OlssonOK Klyftamo1:56:28105:31

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus MagnussonNavåsens FK1:17:40253:41
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF1:21:29223:52
3Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK1:25:57194:04
4Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:29:55164:16
5Joakim AndrénIF Hagen FIK1:30:48144:18
6Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK1:34:49124:30
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:35:55104:33
8Masoud SaberiFalköpings AIK1:40:1884:45
9Håkan TholinIstrums SK1:48:0765:07
10Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu1:50:3355:14

M45 21,1 km

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK1:30:11254:16
2Hans EvegårdSOK Träff1:42:33224:52
3Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans IF FIK1:51:07195:16
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden2:02:55165:50

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:33:20254:25
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:34:27224:29
3Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:36:08194:33
4Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK1:37:56164:39
5Ulf BjörlingIK Wilske1:40:49144:47

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Nils-Ove AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:33:07254:25
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:40:00224:44
3Christian EkblomIK Wilske1:42:07194:50
4Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:51:24165:17
5Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK1:52:00145:19
6Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK2:07:48126:03
7Martin GrudemoSOK Unden2:20:41106:40
8Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF2:37:2587:28

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:45:00254:59

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS1:55:58255:30
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK2:10:10226:10
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS2:15:56196:27

M75 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK2:20:41256:40
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com