Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

TIF-terrängen

2012-03-31
Arrangör: Trollhättans IF FIK
Inbjudan: ITIF-12.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rtif-12.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK16:40254:07
2Helena SaarelaTrollhättans FIK17:31224:20

F17 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida NilssonLidköpings IS17:42254:22

K35 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK18:26254:33
2Sofia KayVänersborgs SK19:02224:42
3Julia HagbergRyda SK22:38195:35

K40 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anneli HilmerssonVolvo Aero FF19:54254:55
2Madeleine BlomLK TV 8820:35225:05

K45 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK18:30254:34
2Eva-Lotta ElefantVolvo Aero FF18:35224:35

K60 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS19:52254:54

M 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas BranellRyda SK21:01253:28
2Pontus RyghIF Hagen FIK21:53223:37
3Karl WileniusIstrums SK22:28193:43
4Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo22:32163:43
5Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu23:49143:56
6Carl-Johan PehrssonRyda SK25:53124:17
7Lars-Åke AndersenVolvo Aero FF28:39104:44

M35 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings IS22:09253:40

M40 6,1 km

M45 6,1 km

M50 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF22:53253:47
2Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden32:37225:23

M55 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF FIK24:47254:06
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK27:43224:35
3Ulf BjörlingIK Wilske27:58194:37

M60 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF28:44254:45
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK30:32225:03
3Kjell PerssonBollebygds IF30:34195:03
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden36:13165:59
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF44:41147:23

M65 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK27:04254:28
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK29:14224:50
3Gunnar FredhIK Wilske31:50195:16
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu35:49165:55

M70 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS31:28255:12
2Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8832:02225:18
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS35:36195:53
4Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK36:46166:05

M75 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen31:06255:08
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK37:41226:14

P15 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Herman NedarTrollhättans FIK15:57253:56
2Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb16:35224:06
3Daniel WallinIK Bergaström20:23195:02

P17 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tobias AndervangIK Ymer14:04253:28
2Elliot FranssonIF Hagen FIK14:27223:34
3Kevin HermanssonTrollhättans FIK15:23193:48
4Viktor PoucetteLidköpings IS16:36164:06

P19 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF FIK14:41253:38
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com