Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

IstRun

2012-09-15
Arrangör: Istrums SK
Inbjudan: Inbjudan.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rist-12.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna LandestigIF F & S, Skara2:30:25257:08

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia KayVänersborgs SK1:38:19254:40
2Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK1:47:53225:07
3Julia HagbergRyda SK2:05:56195:58

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara2:00:25255:42

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara1:52:23255:20
2Rakel LindqvistIF F & S, Skara2:01:56225:47

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK1:16:03253:36
2Karl WileniusIstrums SK1:18:16223:43
3Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK1:18:29193:43
4Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo1:30:54164:19
5Daniel OhlssonNavåsens FK1:32:56144:24

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings IS1:15:42253:35
2Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK1:33:26224:26
3Daniel DunbergNavåsens FK1:39:30194:43

M40 21,1 km

M45 21,1 km

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:27:54254:10
2Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK1:29:00224:13
3Tomas FrostIFK Skövde FIK1:31:22194:20
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden2:03:07165:50

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:37:38254:38
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:38:34224:40
3Ulf BjörlingIK Wilske1:38:46194:41
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:41:13164:48

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christian EkblomIK Wilske1:36:16254:34
2Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF1:37:25224:37
3Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:37:49194:38
4Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK2:03:07165:50
5Martin GrudemoSOK Unden2:14:29146:22
6Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF2:42:49127:43

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK1:37:55254:38
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:38:14224:39
3Gunnar FredhIK Wilske1:58:55195:38

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS1:49:12255:11
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK2:03:32225:51
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS2:09:23196:08

M75 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK2:14:29256:22
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com