Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Åsaflåset

2011-10-16
Arrangör: Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Inbjudan: Iasa-11.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Rasa-11.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vanja OhretallSandhems IF27:57254:44

K 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Marie AnderssonTrollhättans IF FIK42:18253:49
2Frida KristianssonIK Ymer44:27224:00
3Malin StrandIstrums SK45:33194:06

K45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK52:48254:45

K50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lena EckerlidFalköpings AIK54:47254:56
2Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara55:53225:02

K55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK52:06254:42
2Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske53:26224:49

M 11,1 km

M35 11,1 km

M40 11,1 km

M45 11,1 km

M50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Torbjörn SvenningssonMullsjö SOK43:06253:53
2Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK47:41224:18
3Tord AnderssonIK Wilske49:34194:28
4Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK50:26164:33

M55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders DavidssonIK Wilske44:49254:02
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF47:52224:19
3Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK48:44194:23
4Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK49:43164:29
5Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK49:46144:29
6Håkan GladTidaholms SOK Sisu57:57125:13

M60 5,9 km

M65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Gunnar FredhIK Wilske28:42254:52
3Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK30:15225:08
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu31:51195:24

M70 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS29:19254:58
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK32:52225:34
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS32:59195:35

P15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb24:41254:11
2Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu26:17224:27

P17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF FIK22:00253:44
2Tobias AndervangIK Ymer22:36223:50
3Oskar KarlssonTidaholms SOK Sisu27:27194:39
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com