Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Mössebergslunken

2011-10-01
Arrangör: IK Wilske
Inbjudan: Imos-11.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: rmoss-11.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK26:29255:18

K 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frida KristianssonIK Ymer18:32253:42
2Marie AnderssonTrollhättans IF FIK18:57223:47
3Malin StrandIstrums SK19:20193:52
4Johanna NissénLidköpings IS19:48163:58
5Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK20:00144:00

K35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patricia BadhIK Wilske22:05254:25
2Gun StenssonIK Wilske23:54224:47
3Ann-Charlotte LundqvistIK Wilske23:54194:47

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin PeterssonIK Ymer23:19254:40

K45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK22:24254:29
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK24:15224:51

K55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske22:47254:33

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS24:00254:48

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kjell MaierIK Wilske37:19253:44
2Mikael ElfströmIK Wilske38:46223:53
4Ulf LarssonSOK Träff39:53193:59
5Henrik SahlströmTrollhättans IF FIK41:19164:08
6Klas ÅstrandIK Wilske43:19144:20
7Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK44:32124:27

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK42:58254:18
3Ulf SchultheissTibro AIK FIK51:29225:09
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden54:23195:26

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF43:07254:19
2Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK44:50224:29
3Gunnar StrömUlricehamns FK45:15194:32
4Melker HäreforsVolvo Aero FF45:30164:33

M60 5,0 km

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Gunnar FredhIK Wilske24:12254:50
3Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK24:21224:52
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu26:51195:22
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK37:58167:36

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK27:02255:24
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS28:06225:37

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
3Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb20:47254:09

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elliot FranssonIF Hagen FIK17:54253:35
2Tobias AndervangIK Ymer18:07223:37
3Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF FIK18:13193:39

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Joshua SchultheissTibro AIK FIK18:38253:44
3Mahamed MahmudIK Ymer19:08223:50
4Rasmus JoelssonTidaholms SOK Sisu22:54194:35
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com