Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2022
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2021
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2021 (efter 12 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS900509551
2Natalie PerssonMariestads AIF580506332
3Alice AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF320503720
4Lovisa NilssonTrollhättans FIK200502511
5Stina ThernAlingsås IF200002011
6Hilda ArwesvedIF Hagen FIK200002011
7Maja AnderssonIF Hagen FIK160001610
8Emma AnderssonIF Hagen FIK140001410

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Tindra ApellIF Kroppslabbet5801006832
2Paulina HultbergAlingsås IF380504321
3Ida KraftTrollhättans FIK160502110
4Julia RosénOK Skogshjortarna200002011
5Gabriella BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK180001810

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Loisa LarssonIF Hagen FIK400004022

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Louise LundAlingsås IF FIF4001005022
2Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK400004022
3Sara HägnanderLidköpings VSK180502310
4Katarina JohanssonBorås Löparklubb160502110
5Klara MagnussonIF Hagen FIK200002011
6Elsa SöderströmAlingsås IF FIF200002011
7Hanna ThoroldLidköpings VSK200002011
8Louise AxelssonSOK Unden180001810
9My SvenssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub180001810
10Alexandra HellmérTidaholms SOK Sisu180001810
11Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK180001810
12Theresé FlensénLidköpings VSK160001610
13Johanna GustafssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub160001610
14Marie StjärnklarIstrums SK140001410
15Emma MusslinderFalköpings AIK120001210

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Stina PerssonAlingsås IF FIF6001007033
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK200502511
3Helena GustavssonBorås Löparklubb180502310
4Anna AlvarssonTidaholms SOK Sisu200002011
5Johanna BerggrenTräningskonsulten Sports Club200002011

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK FIK200502511
2Maléne ByBorås Löparklubb200502511
3Emeli SöderbergIFK Skövde FIK200002011
4Johanna JonssonLidköpings VSK200002011
5Hanna Persic ClaessonIstrums SK200002011
6Lottie SparreIF Hagen FIK180001810

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS860509150
2Sofia KayLK TV 883801004821
3Maria HöglundLidköpings VSK400504522
4Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK380504321
5Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK400004022
6Jennie LarssonIF Hagen FIK360003620
7Åsa BlomMariestads AIF200502511
8Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK200502511
9Anneli HellströmIF Hagen FIK200002011
10Lise-Lotte PerssonMariestads AIF200002011

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK100010011055
2Solveig DeråsBorås Löparklubb180502310
3Kerstin LantzIF Hagen FIK180001810
4Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK180001810

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS138010014876
2Ulrika Lanner AlfredssonLarvs FK200002011
3Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK180001810

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Berit ClaessonIF F & S, Alingsås200002011

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK160015017588
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK760508142
3Sylvia BorgIF Hagen FIK340003420

K70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS140015015577

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Hamid MosaviTidaholms SOK Sisu740007441
2Gustav MyrbergLidköpings VSK4001005022
3Andreas MarshallRyda SK3801004821
4Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK3601004621
5Mohammed JaferIstrums SK3401004420
6Joakim LinnarssonSOK Unden360003620
7Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK260503121
8Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK200502511
9Erik NilssonMariestads AIF180502310
10Mikael TunaliLidköpings VSK180502310
11Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu160502110
12Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu200002011
13Niclas StåhlIK Wilske200002011
14David MusslinderFalköpings AIK200002011
15Peter FagerströmLidköpings VSK200002011
16Henrik NordströmMariestads AIF140501910
17Alexander LidbergLidköpings VSK140501910
18Andreas MarshallIF Kroppslabbet180001810
19Alexander ClaessonBorås Löparklubb120501710
20Lucas KarlssonLidköpings IS120501710
21Bjarne AmbertssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub160001610
22Simon KarlssonLidköpings VSK160001610
23Axel IsacssonTeam Minos Sportklubb100501510
24Oskar ÅstrandBorås Löparklubb80501310

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK98010010854
2Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK8001509544
3Martin IsenwaldBorås Löparklubb160502110
4Mattias CederBorås Löparklubb140501910
5Martin SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu180001810
6Erik ErhardssonAlingsås IF FIF180001810
7Johan HöögMariestads FK180001810
8Niclas WestenbergBillingen X-trail Sportsclub180001810
9Daniel HyväriBorås Löparklubb120501710
10Ronnie WarfvingeAlingsås IF160001610
11Andreas HåkanssonTidaholms SOK Sisu160001610

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF12005012566
2Petter RannikkoIF Hagen FIK740007441
3Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske660507141
4Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK5401006430
5Mikael TunaliLidköpings VSK4001005022
6Thorbjörn EvertssonLidköpings VSK3401004420
7Matthew BealeLidköpings VSK320503720
8Alexander SandströmTrollhättans IF FIK320503720
9Daniel UlvebroBorås Löparklubb2601003620
10Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK200502511
11Jani LassilaBorås Löparklubb180502310
12Mattias JinnerotMullsjö SOK160502110
13Anders LevinTrollhättans IF FIK140501910
14Johan Hellkert QvickIF Hagen FIK180001810
15Tobias Nord EnghLidköpings VSK160001610
16Andreas EkLidköpings VSK140001410
17Gustav LöfholmLidköpings VSK120001210

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Mikael PerssonMariestads AIF114010012463
2Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden102010011270
3Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK6001007033
4David DahllöfAlingsås IF FIF5201006231
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF560506150
6Johan LarssonIF Hagen FIK560005640
7Fredrik SigurdBorås Löparklubb4001005022
8Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF FIF3601004620
9Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS360504130
10Magnus LundellIF Hagen FIK360003621
11Magnus KristianssonLK TV 88200502511
12Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK180502310
13Martin KlintefeltLidköpings VSK160502110
14Matthias KöhlerLK TV 88160502110
15Anders CarlssonIstrums SK200002011
16Henrik TersingTrollhättans FIK140501910
17Jonas HolmbergIK Ymer140501910
18Mårten BengtssonLidköpings VSK140501910
19Tony GrunanderTrollhättans IF FIK180001810
20Rickard PerssonIFK Skövde FIK180001810
21Robert MelinAlingsås IF180001810
22Ulf JohanssonIK Bergaström120501710
23Christian OlssonAlingsås IF FIF160001610

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF144015015982
2Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK154-22200152102
3Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske600006033
4Jonas NilssonLidköpings VSK4001005022
5Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK420504730
6Tommy CarlssonLK TV 883601004621
7Fredrik AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF3601004620
8Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace FF300503520
9Magnus EspemyrFalköpings AIK320003220
10Martin Länje TemmesTrollhättans SOK200502511
11Christer LindgrenTrollhättans IF FIK160502110
12Claes BjörklundTrollhättans IF FIK200002011
13Dahir HasanIK Wilske180001810
14Ulf OlssonBorås Löparklubb120501710
15Mikael SvenssonLidköpings VSK120501710
16Anders JohnsonLidköpings VSK100501510
17Christer BlomsterTrollhättans SOK100501510
18Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK80501310
19Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF120001210
20Jens JohanssonLidköpings VSK120001210

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK156020017686
2Ingemar JonssonLidköpings VSK126010013681
3Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK106010011661
4Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF6001007033
5Mats TolfssonBorås Löparklubb5601006640
6Stefan BergqvistRyda SK360003620
7Magnus StrömUlricehamns OK300503520
8Magnus AlménRyda SK200502511
9Lars AndervangBorås Löparklubb180502310
10Erik LösethFalköpings AIK180502310
11Petri HellbergTeam Ultrasweden LK160502110
12Niclas DiaSOK Knallen140501910
13Niklas HolmqvistLidköpings VSK120501710
14Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK160001610
15Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK160001610
16Kent HolmTrollhättans IF FIK140001410
17Magnus VetterOK Skogsvargarna140001410
18Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu120001210

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK15805016387
2Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden9805010360
3Lars DaunBorås Löparklubb8801009851
4Peter PerssonLidköpings VSK200502511
5Peter SvenssonIFK Skövde FIK200502511
6Björn SandströmSOK Knallen200502511
7Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK180502310
8Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK180001810
9Peter FischerBorås Löparklubb140001410

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jan EkmanRyda SK174-1810016696
2Örjan PetterssonRyda SK158-1615015791
3Lasse JutemarBorås Löparklubb6801508342
4Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK4001005022
5Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK300503520
6Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF300003020
7Sören GustavssonLidköpings VSK200002011
8Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF180001810
9Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK160001610

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sören RemarBorås Löparklubb144025016982
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF13605014175
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK13405013981
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF11805012380
5Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF400504522
6Jörgen NilssonBorås Löparklubb200502511
7Jan ParaniakBorås Löparklubb180502310
8Christian EkblomIK Wilske200002011
9Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK180001810
10Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK120001210
11Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF120001210
12Martin GrudemoSOK Unden100001010
13Bengt-Erik EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK100001010

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Urban ApellLidköpings IS160010017088
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK13205013780
3Göran WahlströmSOK Unden900009051
4Jörgen AnderssonSOK Knallen180502310
5Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK180001810
6Tommy KjörnsbergLidköpings VSK180001810
7Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK140001410

M80

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lennart SvenssonBorås Löparklubb10005010555
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS560506131
3Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK200502511

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Albin SchröderOK Skogshjortarna200502511
2Jimmy NordAlingsås IF200002011

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anton LundellIF Hagen FIK400004022
2Raoul SchultheissTibro AIK FIK200002011

P19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK9805010354
2Mohammed JaferIstrums SK200002011
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com