Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2021
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet

2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2021 (efter 11 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS7001008040
2Natalie PerssonMariestads AIF5801006832
3Alice AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF320503720
4Lovisa NilssonTrollhättans FIK200502511
5Stina ThernAlingsås IF200002011
6Hilda ArwesvedIF Hagen FIK200002011
7Maja AnderssonIF Hagen FIK160001610
8Emma AnderssonIF Hagen FIK140001410
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com