Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2019 (efter 1 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sofia SmedmanBillingen X-trail Sportsclub200502511
2Therese FredrikssonSOK Knallen180502310
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen160502110

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Carolina PansarSOK Knallen200502511

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sofia KayLK TV 88200502511

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen200502511

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK200502511
2Ulrika NyströmLK TV 88180502310
3Helen SandbergLidköpings VSK160502110

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Annika Askengren-BergLK TV 88200502511

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt SulonenTeam Ultrasweden LK200502511

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Viktor StenqvistBillingen X-trail Sportsclub200502511
2Tobias KjellströmIF Hagen180502310

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Daniel AssarsjöSOK Knallen200502511
2Rickard PerssonIFK Skövde FIK180502310
3Andreas LarssonTeam Ultrasweden LK160502110

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Marcus HansanderTeam Ultrasweden LK200502511
2Michael LorentzonTwin Peaks Triathlon180502310
3Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF160502110
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK140501910
5Magnus KristianssonTV 88120501710

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Tommy CarlssonLK TV 88200502511
2Inge AssarssonLidköpings VSK180502310
3Tomas HörnqvistTV 88160502110
4Joel BlomSOK Knallen140501910
5Stefan HermanssonFriskis& Svettis Vänersborg120501710
6Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK100501510

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Niclas DiaSOK Knallen200502511

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Kari SulonenTeam Ultrasweden LK200502511
2Peter SvenssonIFK Skövde FIK180502310
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen160502110
4Bengt DolkTeam Ultrasweden LK140501910

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF200502511
2Sigvard KoplimäeTeam Ultrasweden LK180502310

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sören RemarUlricehamns FK200502511
2Hans-Inge LindeskovTeam Ultrasweden LK180502310
3Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF160502110
4Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK140501910

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK200502511
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com