Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2019 (efter 22 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Beata ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK156-485011392
2Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS126-2810010880
3Paulina HultbergAlingsås IF800508544
4Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK360504121
5Agnes AndersénIstrums SK380003821
6Tindra WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK380003821
7Hanna AlsiöIK Wilske200002011
8Mira GöranssonIK Ymer200002011
9Ida KraftTrollhättans SOK180001810
10Lisa MüllerströmNavåsens FK180001810
11Alice AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF180001810
12Linnea MelinIFK Skövde FIK160001610
13Tessa CoevertNavåsens FK140001410

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK11005011562
2Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS780508343
3Cayenne BadhIK Wilske380003821
4Elsa AnderssonAlingsås IF FIF200002011
5Cora BadhIK Wilske200002011

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Klara MagnussonIF Hagen FIK200002011

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK2200200240126
2Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK100010011055
3Sofia SmedmanBillingen X-trail Sportsclub780508343
4Alexandra HellmérTidaholms SOK Sisu600506540
5Therese FredrikssonSOK Knallen3801004821
6Isabelle NilssonRyda SK460004630
7Michelle SnellbacherSOK Knallen180502310
8Klara MagnussonIF Hagen FIK180502310
9Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS180502310
10Natalie WelanderTibro AIK FIK160502110
11Hanna AhoNavåsens FK200002011
12Ida KraftTrollhättans SOK200002011
13Evelina EdkvarnLK TV 88200002011
14Hanna ForsbergMariestads AIF200002011
15My SvenssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub200002011
16Frida SöderqvistTrollhättans IF FIK180001810
17Madeleine EkbladRyda SK180001810
18Moa AlsiöIK Wilske160001610
19Stina NeroMullsjö SOK160001610
20Theresé FlensénLidköpings VSK160001610
21Erika ErikssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub160001610
22Josefine ForslidRyda SK160001610
23Sara HägnanderLidköpings VSK160001610
24Ester ForslidRyda SK140001410
25Emma MusslinderFalköpings AIK140001410
26Emma OlssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub140001410
27Annie AnderssonTidaholms SOK Sisu140001410
28Patricia BadhIK Wilske120001210
29Sofie BertilssonTidaholms SOK Sisu120001210
30Maria MyrbergLidköpings VSK100001010

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Alexandra PalmLidköpings IS23802002581211
2Carolina PansarSOK Knallen3801004821
3Anna JohanssonIK Trasten200002011
4Anna SvantessonMariestads AIF200002011
5Anna-Karin BirathIFK Skövde FIK200002011
6Therese ErikssonIF F & S, Vänersborg200002011
7Malin HellbergIFK Skövde FIK200002011
8Matilda WilssonIFK Skövde FIK180001810
9Åsa JärhedSOK Träff180001810
10Emma OlssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub180001810

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS2280150243127
2Sofia KayLK TV 884001005022
3Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK400004022
4Elin BohmanLidköpings VSK200502511
5Caroline AnderssonLK TV 88200002011
6Karolina SahlströmIF Hagen FIK200002011
7Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK200002011
8Patricia BadhIK Wilske200002011
9Åsa BlomMariestads AIF200002011
10Veronica AnderssonGKN Aerospace FF180001810
11Anne KyyrönenSOK Knallen180001810

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Julia HagbergRyda SK2100150225118
2Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen120010013071
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK11405011963
4Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF102015011761
5Jenny JacobssonLidköpings IS820508750
6Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK800508544
7Maria HöglundLidköpings VSK400504522
8Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK380003821
9Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen200502511
10Anna ÅkegårdLidköpings VSK180502310
11Johanna TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK180001810
12Susanne OhlsénHestra IF180001810
13Desirée KarlssonGullspångs IF180001810

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK24002002601212
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS240-16200244134
3Cathrine EvertssonIFK Skövde FIK380003821
4Erika AndrénLidköpings VSK340003420
5Agneta BjörkmanLidköpings VSK200502511
6Ulrika NyströmLK TV 88180502310
7Karin HolstLidköpings VSK180502310
8Marita WennerbergVedums AIS160502110
9Helen SandbergLidköpings VSK160502110
10Eva-Lott ElefantGKN Aerospace FF200002011
11Karin ChristensenLidköpings VSK200002011
12Annika NilssonLidköpings VSK180001810

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK178015019398
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF13405013974
3Annika Askengren-BergLK TV 884001005022
4Karin PeterssonIK Ymer180502310

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Marita BjörkSOK Knallen600006033
2Britt SulonenTeam Ultrasweden LK200502511
3Helena JenhallIF F & S, Vänersborg200002011

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK340-10025102751717
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS238-18200240132
3Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK1920100202111

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK2260200246126
2Tobias KjellströmIF Hagen FIK128015014381
3Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK126015014191
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu120010013090
5Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu10005010555
6Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK10005010562
7Bjarne AmbertssonIFK Skövde FIK8401009470
8Hamid MosaviTidaholms SOK Sisu750508070
9Viktor StenqvistBillingen X-trail Sportsclub400504522
10Niclas StåhlIK Wilske320503720
11Yonis JamacTrollhättans IF FIK360003620
12Gustav MyrbergLidköpings VSK250503021
13Andreas MarshallRyda SK300003020
14Anton KlintMariestads AIF300003020
15Linus BjörkRyda SK260002620
16Albin AxelssonMullsjö SOK200502511
17Rasmus GustafssonTeam Minos Sportklubb200502511
18Andreas SvenssonTeam Minos Sportklubb180502310
19Karl RydbergTeam Minos Sportklubb160502110
20Erik NeroMullsjö SOK160502110
21Lukas AnderssonVedums AIS160502110
22Tobias AndervangSOK Knallen200002011
23Thom KarlssonVedums AIS140501910
24Viktor ErikssonLidköpings VSK180001810
25Patrik Hellman GarströmLidköpings VSK120501710
26Alexander FlyktGullspångs IF160001610
27Rickard ÖlanderSkene SoIS160001610
28Daniel WeidenmarAlingsås IF FIF160001610
29Olle MellbournTrollhättans IF FIK160001610
30Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK160001610
31Simon WiklundIK Wilske160001610
32Erik FranssonBorås Skidlöparklubb140001410
33Martin ErkdalLK TV 88140001410
34Andreas JadbergNavåsens FK140001410
35Anton StridhSOK Unden140001410
36Roger LönnerydIFK Skövde FIK120001210
37Melker ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK120001210
38Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu120001210
39Carl SjögrenTidaholms SOK Sisu120001210
40Lukas MagnefeldtFalköpings AIK120001210
41Marcus KallinTrollhättans IF FIK100001010
42Mårten JohanssonIK Wilske100001010
43Joakim LinnarssonSOK Unden100001010
44Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK8000810
45Erik Hedberg FermsgårdLidköpings VSK6000610
46Edvard AppelbergLidköpings IS5000510

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF12000012066
2Patrik RieckmannMariestads AIF11205011763
3Martin FlensénLidköpings VSK11005011562
4Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK380504321
5Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK200002011
6Kim AlmlöfKinnaströms SK200002011
7Daniel ÖgrenTwin Peaks Triathlonklubb180001810
8Magnus FahlgrenKvänums IF180001810
9Johan MunterIstrums SK160001610
10Jonas AhlssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub140001410
11Peter LindénIK Wilske120001210

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK126015014174
2Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK11605012164
3Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK6801007850
4Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK600506533
5Jari RepoTrollhättans IF FIK500505530
6Andreas LarssonTeam Ultrasweden LK3601004621
7Stefan GustafssonAlingsås IF FIF400504530
8Thorbjörn EvertssonLidköpings VSK380504321
9Rikard LansLidköpings VSK300503520
10Daniel CreutzbergIFK Skövde FIK300003020
11Daniel UlvebroSOK Knallen300003020
12Andreas SjögrenTidaholms SOK Sisu260002621
13Mikael Mocho TunaliLidköpings VSK200502511
14Daniel AssarsjöSOK Knallen200502511
15Andreas NilssonVedums AIS180502310
16Rickard PerssonIFK Skövde FIK180502310
17Gustaf LjungbergUlricehamns FK200002011
18David DahllöfAlingsås IF200002011
19Johan FrendbergLK TV 88200002011
20Anders SvenssonNavåsens FK200002011
21Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK200002011
22Ronnie EkTwin Peaks Triathlonklubb180001810
23Peter FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK180001810
24Andreas DanielssonLidköpings VSK120501710
25Matthew BealeLidköpings VSK160001610
26Henrik SahlströmFrämmestads IK160001610
27Krister BayardBroddetorps GoIF160001610
28Mattias BerglundLidköpings VSK140001410
29Marthin PetterssonLidköpings VSK120001210
30Rikard LidénNavåsens FK100001010
31Jonas KällermanIFK Skövde SK8000810

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ulf LarssonSOK Träff324-1042520265204
2Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF222-563020216200
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS220-402510215160
4Jonas WallermanSOK Träff175-432520177200
5Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK156020017686
6Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK164050169102
7Tommy KarlssonSOK Unden114-5150124130
8Per CarlssonMariestads AIF102015011762
9Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske10005010555
10Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK7401508970
11Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK540005440
12Marcus HansanderTeam Ultrasweden LK3801004821
13Stefan WäringerMullsjö SOK420504730
14Mattis GottllowTrollhättans IF FIK360504120
15Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK380003821
16Andreas EdhammerLidköpings VSK320503720
17Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF FIF200502511
18Lenny CarlssonLidköpings VSK1501002530
19Klas AdolfssonSOK Knallen200502520
20Jens JohanssonLidköpings VSK180502310
21Michael LorentzonTwin Peaks Triathlonklubb180502310
22Dahir HasanIK Wilske180001810
23Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS180001810
24Magnus KristianssonLK TV 88120501710
25Magnus EspemyrFalköpings AIK160001610
26Mathias KarlssonLidköpings VSK140001410
27Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK140001410
28Daniel ArnoldssonLidköpings VSK80501310
29Dan EkdénLidköpings VSK60501110
30Fredrik ByleriusLidköpings VSK50501010
31Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK8000810
32Per BlombergLidköpings VSK8000810

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK306-1003020256202
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK260-562510239173
3Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF13205013774
4Oliver RaquetAlingsås IF FIF88015010370
5Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK800508544
6Björn ÖbergRyda SK780508343
7Christer LindgrenTrollhättans IF FIK560506131
8Torbjörn AnderssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub560005631
9Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK380504321
10Magnus AlménRyda SK360504120
11Joakim WallénIFK Skövde FIK360003621
12Tommy CarlssonLK TV 88280503321
13Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF260002620
14Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK200502511
15Inge AssarssonLidköpings VSK180502310
16Tomas HörnqvistLK TV 88160502110
17Tomas GustavssonLidköpings VSK160502110
18Kenneth HolgerssonTidaholms SOK Sisu140501910
19Mats KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK140501910
20Joel BlomSOK Knallen140501910
21Stefan HermanssonIF F & S, Vänersborg120501710
22Lars OlanderssonRyda SK160001610
23Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu140001410
24Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace FF140001410
25Anders LönnermarkSOK Knallen80501310
26Björn PalmestålOK Skogsvargarna120001210
27Magnus DalemoLidköpings VSK120001210
28Kaarlo BookSOK Knallen120001210
29Mikael LarssonLidköpings VSK120001210
30Kent HolmTrollhättans IF FIK100001010
31Joakim RundkvistLidköpings VSK100001010
32Johan NilssonGullspångs IF6000610

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK298-582052651514
2Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo256-522510239172
3Asko SarjaMariestads AIF126015014170
4Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK920009252
5Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen860008660
6Ola ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK640006440
7Niclas DiaSOK Knallen3801004821
8Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK360504120
9Niklas HolmqvistLidköpings VSK260503120
10Erik FriesIK Jogg.se200502511
11Lars OlssonIF Hagen FIK160502110
12Anders KrokSOK Knallen160502110
13Kai KarlssonIK Wilske200002011
14Magnus DanielssonIFK Skövde FIK140501910
15Niclas EkNavåsens FK180001810

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Örjan PetterssonRyda SK252-42255240151
2Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK2080100218118
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen1440200164101
4Lars HanssonIF F & S, Vänersborg120010013066
5Jan EkmanRyda SK11805012372
6Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden108010011881
7Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK106010011660
8Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF92010010260
9Christer NordinLidköpings VSK520505730
10Peter SvenssonIFK Skövde FIK3601004620
11Göran JohanssonSOK Knallen380504330
12Tommy SvenssonIF F & S, Skövde420004230
13Lars WahlqvistSOK Knallen300503530
14Kari SulonenTeam Ultrasweden LK200502511
15Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK200502511
16Peter PerssonLidköpings VSK180502310
17Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK200002011
18Bengt DolkTeam Ultrasweden LK140501910

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF366-1323020284209
2Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK160020018088
3Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen124020014472
4Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF11400011463
5Bengt JonssonRyda SK640506940
6Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK340503920
7Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK300503520
8Sigvard KoplimäeTeam Ultrasweden LK180502310
9Börje HaglundVedums AIS160502110
10Leif JohanssonLK TV 88140501910
11Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK180001810
12Martin GrudemoSOK Unden180001810
13Bo-Evert BrobergLidköpings VSK160001610

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF212-322010210160
2Kjell MiltonIstrums SK190-10200200130
3Sören RemarUlricehamns FK170025019595
4Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF17805018398
5Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1560150171102
6Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK150020017083
7Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK1400150155110
8Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF90010010070
9Urban ApellLidköpings IS900009052
10Hans-Inge LindeskovTeam Ultrasweden LK3601004620
11Tommy KjörnsbergLidköpings VSK300003020
12Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK200502511
13Anders WenzerLidköpings VSK180001810

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK310-782510267178
2Göran WahlströmSOK Unden12205012772
3Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK580005832
4Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK540005431
5Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 88380504321
6Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen340503920
7Jörgen AnderssonSOK Knallen200502511
8Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske200002011
9Sture AxénMariestads AIF200002011

M80

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen24001502551212
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK246-18150243136
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS222-16150221131
4Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK112010012270

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Melker ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK180-605012599
2David FrankIFK Skövde FIK880509351
3Raoul SchultheissTibro AIK FIK180001810
4Melker SundströmHestra IF180001810
5Nils FagerlundIF Hagen FIK180001810
6Simon MagnefeldtFalköpings AIK180001810

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK140-2010013088
2Viktor JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK176-64100122102
3Oskar MelinIFK Skövde FIK144-425010790
4Erik FranssonBorås Skidlöparklubb380003821
5Hampus AnderssonLidköpings IS180502310
6David MusslinderFalköpings AIK180001810

P19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Raoul SchultheissTibro AIK FIK200002011
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com