Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2019 (efter 17 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Beata ÅkerströmIFK Skövde FIK10405010961
2Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS760508150
3Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK360504121
4Paulina HultbergAlingsås IF400004022
5Agnes AndersénIstrums SK380003821
6Mira GöranssonIK Ymer200002011
7Tindra WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK200002011
8Ida KraftTrollhättans SOK180001810
9Lisa MüllerströmNavåsens FK180001810
10Linnea MelinIFK Skövde FIK160001610
11Tessa CoevertNavåsens FK140001410
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com