Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2018 (efter 11 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK970009743
2Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK600006030
3Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK500005022
4Ida OssianssonKvänums IF220002210
5Cayenne BadhIK Wilske190001910
6Wilma DarhedenTibro AIK190001910
7Tindra WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK190001910
8Gabriella BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK160001610

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS970009743
2Elsa AnderssonAlingsås IF440004421
3Clara MülleströmNavåsens FK250002511
4Mira GöranssonIK Ymer220002210
5Klara WestbergIstrums SK220002210
6Cora BadhIK Wilske220002210
7Alma SjöbergTibro AIK220002210
8Siri KyllerTibro AIK190001910

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Agnes ThoméeLidköpings VSK500005022
2Klara MagnussonIF Hagen250002511
3Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK250002511

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen226-35153209106
2Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK750508033
3Madeleine EkbladRyda SK660507131
4Klara WestbergIstrums SK220502710
5Hanna AhoNavåsens FK250002511
6Sofie Holmberg TankredTrollhättans IF220002210
7Elin HamreforsSOK Knallen220002210
8Fanny KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
9Isabelle NilssonRyda SK220002210
10Agneta BranderIF F & S, Skara190001910
11Julia StrömUlricehamns OK160001610

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Catrin HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu500505522
2Anna SvantessonMariestads AIF500005022
3Therese ErikssonFriskis& Svettis Vänersborg410004120
4Johanna JonssonLidköpings VSK220002210

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Julia HagbergRyda SK145010015570
2Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS710507640
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK720007232
4Anne KyyrönenSOK Knallen500505522
5Ulrika LarssonLidköpings VSK440504921
6Helena Ståhl NordlingIFK Skövde FIK250002511
7Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK250002511
8Åsa BlomMariestads AIF250002511
9Veronica AnderssonGKN Aerospace IF250002511
10Anneli TholénAlingsås IF220002210

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF17305017882
2Marie KvarnstenRyda SK910509641
3Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen7201008232
4Karin MagnussonIF Hagen500005022
5Torun PetterssonSOK Knallen470004721
6Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen440004421
7Charlotte HenrikssonSOK Knallen250002511
8Ulrika NyströmLK TV 88250002511

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK147010015765
2Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK109010011960
3Åsa BarkenfeltIF F & S, Skara101015011650
4Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS920509750
5Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara7201008232
6Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen750007533
7Ann HallqvistSOK Knallen630006330
8Maria ThoméeLidköpings VSK470004721
9Eva-Lott ElefantGKN Aerospace IF220002210

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF150010016066
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK690507431
3Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara220002210

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK222-2210021098
2Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK250002511
3Elisabeth BranellRyda SK220002210
4Annika LinnarssonSOK Unden220002210

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK175010018577
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS138010014862
3Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF470004721
4Margareta GrudemoSOK Unden190001910

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK185010019585
2Tobias AndervangIK Ymer750007533
3Axel TööjIF Hagen470505221
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu440504920
5Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK410504620
6Botond RajnaIFK Skövde FIK460004630
7Erik NeroMullsjö SOK350504020
8Andreas MarshallRyda SK320003220
9Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu190502410
10Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK240002420
11Fredrik SandmerSOK Knallen220002210
12Anton KlintMariestads AIF210002120
13Andreas BranellRyda SK210002120
14Filip KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK190001910
15Martin FlensénLidköpings VSK190001910
16Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK140501910
17Gerrit GerdingLidköpings VSK190001910
18Mezie StephaneTrollhättans IF190001910
19Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK120501710
20Bjarne AmbertssonIFK Skövde FIK150001520
21Joakim LinnarssonSOK Unden140001410
22Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK140001410
23Robert LundbergIstrums SK120001210
24Hugo StrömMullsjö SOK120001210
25Linus BjörkRyda SK6000610
26Tommy StenkvistRyda SK5000510

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF10005010544
2Patrik RieckmannMariestads AIF940509943
3Sven OdheMariestads AIF470505230
4David OhlssonLidköpings VSK500005022
5Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK440004420
6Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske380504320
7Alexander SandströmTrollhättans IF320003220
8Erik GöthbladTibro AIK250503011
9Daniel WestermarkTwin Peaks Triathlon220502710
10Viggo StenvardSOK Knallen250002511
11Björn SinclairAlingsås IF190502410
12Kim AlmlövNavåsens FK220002210
13Per RoslundTwin Peaks Triathlon220002210
14Johan MuntherLidköpings IS190001910

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS220-35103198103
2Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK105010011560
3Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK10005010544
4Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF720507732
5Rikard LidénNavåsens FK610506640
6Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK600006030
7Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK540505940
8Kristian AdolfssonSOK Knallen520005230
9Kjell MaierTwin Peaks Triathlon250002511
10Anders SvenssonNavåsens FK250002511
11Jonas KällermanIFK Skövde SK190502410
12Anton SabaLK TV 88220002210
13Johan FrendbergLK TV 88190001910
14Tomas ErikssonTidaholms SOK Sisu140501910
15Jonas KarlqvistKvänums IF160001610
16Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK100001010
17David NordvallGKN Aerospace IF8000810

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF191015020685
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff184-31153171110
3Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK142-20153140100
4Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK112-10153120100
5Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK91010010151
6Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF92-1215398100
7Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK840508970
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff85-1515388110
9Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK710007140
10Anders CarlssonIstrums SK5701006730
11Fredrik AnderssonAlingsås IF500505530
12Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK470505221
13Peter RobertssonLidköpings IS2201003240
14Klas AdolfssonSOK Knallen270002740
15Dahir HasanTwin Peaks Triathlon250002511
16Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF250002511
17Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK250002511
18Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske250002511
19Mattis GottllowTrollhättans IF220002210
20Niklas BenjaminssonSOK Knallen190001910
21Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS190001910
22Tommy EvaldssonKvänums IF160001610
23Kenneth HolgerssonTidaholms SOK Sisu100501510
24Pelle MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK80501310
25Fredrik NeroSOK Knallen100001010
26Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK50501010
27Osvalds EiduksKvänums IF8000810
28Fredrik HellströmNavåsens FK6000610
29Dan EkdénLidköpings VSK5000510
30Per BlombergLidköpings VSK5000510
31Jan FredrikssonLidköpings VSK5000510

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK181-32103162100
2Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF144010015465
3Mats KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK14805015371
4Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF10405010951
5Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu7001008050
6Oliver RaquetAlingsås IF360003620
7Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK250503011
8Mikael VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK220502710
9Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK260002620
10Henrik JohanssonLidköpings VSK250002511
11Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace IF250002511
12Björn ÖbergRyda SK250002511
13Emanuel OlssonFriskis& Svettis Vänersborg220002210
14Magnus BlomgreGKN Aerospace IF220002210
15Mikael LarssonLidköpings VSK190001910
16Tommy CarlssonLK TV 88160001610
17Torbjörn AnderssonBillingen X-trail Sportsclub160001610
18Magnus FredricssonLidköpings VSK140001410
19Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF140001410
20Kent HolmTrollhättans IF120001210

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK219-2210020797
2Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen173-1210017191
3Jörgen LindwallTeam Ultrasweden LK600506530
4Roland RydénTrollhättans IF500005022
5Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK380003820
6Mikael AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK250503011
7Lars OlssonIF Hagen300003020
8Per-Arne HallTibro AIK190502410
9Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK220002210
10Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
11Asko SarjaMariestads AIF190001910
12Håkan ThoméeLidköpings VSK190001910
13Ronny KarlssonSOK Knallen140001410

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jan EkmanRyda SK254-60153212116
2Örjan PeterssonRyda SK197-42153173110
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen123010013380
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK8201009240
5Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF720507732
6Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK5001006022
7Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden580005840
8Göran JohanssonSOK Knallen4701005730
9Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF440004421
10Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF260503120
11Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK300003020
12Lars WahlqvistSOK Knallen220502720
13Christer NordinLidköpings VSK220002210
14Sten-Inge AnderssonLidköpings VSK190001910
15Ove BranellRyda SK100001010

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen188015020386
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK192-1610018691
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF175-1415017690
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden840508960
5Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK720007232
6Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF630006340
7Bo BerglundTrollhättans IF500005022
8Hans FryestamTibro AIK350504020
9Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK220002210
10Bengt JonssonRyda SK140001410

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sören RemarUlricehamns FK214-38153194102
2Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF200-255018088
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK197-48153167110
4Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF11005011551
5Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK92010010260
6Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF620006250
7Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK480505340
8Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK440504920
9Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF400004040
10Tommy KjörnsbergLidköpings VSK280002820
11Evert JohanssonSOK Unden100001010

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen176010018682
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK11405011960
3Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske10000010044
4Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK940509942
5Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 88720507732
6Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS660006640
7Göran WahlströmSOK Unden620006240
8Sture AxénMariestads AIF250503011
9Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen190001910

M80

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK17505018077

M85

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK17505018077

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Helmer TallbackaIFK Skövde FIK500005022
2Filip KlevsjöTrollhättans FIK440004420
3David FrankIFK Skövde FIK380003820
4Oscar MelinIFK Skövde FIK250002511
5Hugo KarlssonKvänums IF250002511
6Vilmer AnderssonTrollhättans SOK250002511
7Alexander MagnussonTibro AIK220002210

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK250002511
2Erik FranssonBorås Skidlöparklubb250002511
3Erik ZälleKvänums IF250002511
4Oscar LindKvänums IF220002210
5Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK220002210
6Edvin JonassonÖxabäcks VIK220002210
7Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK190001910
8Casper JohanssonKvänums IF190001910
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com