Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2018 (efter 2 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK250002511
2Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK220002210

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS250002511
2Klara WestbergIstrums SK220002210
3Elsa AnderssonAlingsås IF190001910

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK250002511

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen500505522
2Sofie Holmberg TankredTrollhättans IF220002210

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Catrin HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu500505522
2Therese ErikssonFriskis& Svettis Vänersborg220002210

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Julia HagbergRyda SK440504920
2Anne KyyrönenSOK Knallen250503011
3Veronica AnderssonGKN Aerospace IF250002511
4Helene CarlssonLidköpings IS190001910

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen250503011
2Ulrika NyströmLK TV 88250002511
3Marie KvarnstenRyda SK220002210
4Katarina WikbergMariestads AIF190001910

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara250503011
2Åsa BarkenfeltIF F & S, Skara220502710
3Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen250002511
4Eva-Lott ElefantGKN Aerospace IF220002210
5Ann HallqvistSOK Knallen190001910
6Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS160001610

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF250503011

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK250002511

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS470505221
2Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK250002511

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK470505221
2Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu220502710
3Axel TööjIF Hagen250002511
4Mezie StephaneTrollhättans IF190001910
5Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK160001610

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF500505522
2Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske380504320
3Sven OdheMariestads AIF330503820
4Daniel WestermarkTwin Peaks Triathlon220502710
5Björn SinclairAlingsås IF190502410
6Alexander SandströmTrollhättans IF160001610

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS380504320
2Rikard LidénNavåsens FK330503820
3Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK260503120
4Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF250503011
5Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK250002511
6Anton SabaLK TV 88220002210
7Tomas ErikssonTidaholms SOK Sisu160502110
8Johan FrendbergLK TV 88190001910
9Per GunterbergLidköpings VSK100001010
10David NordvallGKN Aerospace IF8000810

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Fredrik AnderssonAlingsås IF380504320
2Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK250503011
3Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK240502920
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK240502920
5Per CarlssonMariestads AIF220502710
6Ulf LarssonSOK Träff210502620
7Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF250002511
8Mattis GottllowTrollhättans IF220002210
9Anders CarlssonIstrums SK160502110
10Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF160502120
11Andreas MelinIFK Skövde FIK140501910
12Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK130501820
13Peter RobertssonLidköpings IS110501620
14Jonas WallermanSOK Träff100501520
15Pelle MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK80501310
16Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK50501010

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK250503011
2Mikael VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK220502710
3Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace IF250002511
4Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF190502410
5Magnus BlomgreGKN Aerospace IF220002210
6Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF160502110
7Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK190001910
8Tommy CarlssonLK TV 88160001610

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Mikael AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK250503011
2Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK250002511
3Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen220002210

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jan EkmanRyda SK500505522
2Örjan PeterssonRyda SK410504620
3Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK220502710
4Göran JohanssonSOK Knallen160502110
5Lars WahlqvistSOK Knallen140501910
6Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen190001910

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen500505522
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF440504920
3Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK190001910

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF500505522
2Sören RemarUlricehamns FK440504920
3Kjell MiltonIstrums SK380504320

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK250503011
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen250002511
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS220002210

M85

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK250002511

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Vilmer AnderssonTrollhättans SOK250002511
2Filip KlevsjöTrollhättans FIK220002210

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK250002511
2Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK220002210
3Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK190001910
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com