Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2018 (efter 19 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK12205012754
2Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK600006030
3Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK500005022
4Tindra WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK410004120
5Rebecca HägerIK Bergaström250002511
6Ida OssianssonKvänums IF220002210
7Cayenne BadhIK Wilske190001910
8Wilma DarhedenTibro AIK190001910
9Gabriella BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK160001610
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com