Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2018 (efter 24 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida GenitzIstrums SK14705015265
2Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK820008240
3Indra JohanssonTrollhättans FIK720007232
4Cayenne BadhIK Wilske440004421
5Tindra WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK410004120
6Rebecca HägerIK Bergaström250002511
7Ida OssianssonKvänums IF220002210
8Wilma DarhedenTibro AIK190001910
9Ida CarlssonLidköpings IS190001910
10Gabriella BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK160001610
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com