Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2017 (efter 23 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS188-4410015484
2Ida GenitzIstrums SK151-195013772
3Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK120-145011170
4Cayenne BadhIK Wilske730507840
5Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS520505730
6Cora BadhIK Wilske500505522
7Maja HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb470004721
8Alma SjöbergTibro AIK250002511
9Moa EmtervallÖxabäcks VIK250002511
10Ida OssianssonKvänums IF220002210
11Lydia BolmenäsTibro AIK190001910
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com