Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2017 (efter 23 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS188-4410015484
2Ida GenitzIstrums SK151-195013772
3Lisa BäckströmIstrums SK120-145011170
4Cayenne BadhIK Wilske730507840
5Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS520505730
6Cora BadhIK Wilske500505522
7Maja HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb470004721
8Alma SjöbergTibro AIK250002511
9Moa EmtervallÖxabäcks VIK250002511
10Ida OssianssonKvänums IF220002210
11Lydia BolmenäsTibro AIK190001910
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com