Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2016 (efter 22 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS204-6010015494
2Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS248-10150152115
3Ida GenitzIstrums SK10805011360
4Cora BadhIK Wilske500505522
5Alma SjöbergTibro AIK470505221
6Lydia BolmenäsTibro AIK300503520
7Elin HallqvistIK Wilske220502710
8Evelina ÖstermanTrollhättans FIK220002210
9Josefin JohanssonNavåsens FK220002210
10Malin JohanssonNavåsens FK190001910
11Moa EmtervallÖxabäcks VIK190001910
12Cayenne BadhIK Wilske190001910
13Hanna MalikMariestads AIF160001610
14Wilma JacobssonTibro AIK120001210
15Anna RettingTibro AIK100001010
16Astrid LennartssonTibro AIK8000810
17Elsa GertssonTibro AIK6000610

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS172-2210016076
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen235-88100157105

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS660507132
2Moa PerssonIstrums SK440004421
3Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK250002511
4Julia StrömUlricehamns OK250002511
5Alva EngdahlTrollhättans FIK220002210

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF216-6625518096
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen334-1962512175162
3Anna GenitzIstrums SK750007540
4Michelle SnellbacherSOK Knallen5001006022
5Malin SwahnströmTwin Peaks Triathlon500505522
6Susanna FrydénTibro AIK500005022
7Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK500005022
8Madeleine EkbladRyda SK440504920
9Therese FredrikssonSOK Knallen250503011
10Matilda WilssonIFK Skövde FIK250002511
11Hanna AhoNavåsens FK250002511
12Elin HamreforsSOK Knallen250002511
13Elin BergenforsIFK Skövde FIK250002511
14Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS190502410
15Stina NeroMullsjö SOK190502410
16Elin CronholmHökensås UR220002210
17Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK220002210
18Anna-Karin BirathIFK Skövde FIK220002210
19Andrea ThomassonLidköpings VSK220002210
20Fanny KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK160502110
21Natalie WelanderTibro AIK190001910
22Sofia Sabel AnderssonLidköpings VSK190001910
23Veronika LinnarssonSOK Unden190001910
24Maria EkelundLidköpings VSK140001410

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK391-24120121821613
2Camilla NordinSOK Knallen660507131
3Anna-Karin BirathIFK Skövde FIK250503011
4Camilla JanssonSOK Knallen220502710
5Veronica AnderssonGKN Aerospace IF250002511
6Lisa EikssonLidköpings VSK250002511

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK325-17525101851313
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF257-110208175115
3Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen240-1082010162120
4Julia HagbergRyda SK227-982010159120
5Patricia BadhIK Wilske660507131
6Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK5201006230
7Sofia KayLK TV 88410504621
8Karin MagnussonIF Hagen440004420
9Danijela WolfstamIF Hagen220502710
10Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten250002511
11Victoria AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK250002511

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK250-1001081681010
2Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen296-1551512168143
3Anna SamuelssonIFK Skövde FIK207-6610515693
4Ulrika EnströmSOK Knallen470004721
5Charlotta GötheLidköpings VSK250503011
6Susanne LjunggrenSOK Knallen250002511
7Anna AnderssonSOK Knallen220002210
8Torun PetterssonBorås Skidlöparklubb190001910
9Anneli KyhlénSOK Knallen160001610
10Cathrine HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK160001610

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK254-104258183116
2Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen326-1761512177147
3Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS153-3010513880
4Karina MalikMariestads AIF12005012561
5Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK720007232
6Britta BolmenäsTibro AIK250503011
7Karin ChristensenLidköpings VSK250002511
8Eva-Lott ElefantGKN Aerospace IF250002511

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK10005010544
2Annica WernerssonKvänums IF250002511

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK300-15015101751212
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK248-110108156112

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS275-1252081781111
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF201-605515193
3Margareta GrudemoSOK Unden440004420
4Gun EngströmIF Hagen220002210
5Kristina WestergrenIK Wilske220002210
6Marianne JohanssonSOK Unden190001910

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karl WileniusLidköpings VSK320-1202510235148
2Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu241-802510196141
3Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu164020018482
4Hager KibromTidaholms SOK Sisu206-54158175120
5Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK15405015983
6Erik NeroMullsjö SOK7701509240
7Rasmus JoelssonTidaholms SOK Sisu6501508060
8Freedom A BelloTwin Peaks Triathlon500505522
9Thim AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK440504940
10Andreas BranellRyda SK380504320
11Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen410004120
12Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK340003420
13Peter LindénIK Wilske260503120
14Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu280002820
15Erik JälknäsTrollhättans FIK220502710
16Fredrik OusbäckIFK Skövde FIK250002511
17Martin SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu250002511
18Markus JönssonTranemo IF250002511
19Tobias AndervangIK Ymer250002511
20Axel SamuelssonLK TV 88250002511
21Daniel WestermarkIK Wilske240002420
22Martin HalvarssonIK Ymer240002420
23Mårten JohanssonIK Wilske240002420
24Linus WirénIK Ymer220002210
25Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF220002210
26Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK220002210
27Erik JohanssonTranemo IF220002210
28Martin IsenwaldBorås Skidlöparklubb220002210
29Ulf LarssonSOK Knallen160502110
30Tony HatefnejadIFK Skövde FIK160502110
31Gebru MenariOK Klyftamo190001910
32Daniel OlofssonNavåsens FK190001910
33Carl JälknäsTrollhättans FIK120501710
34Jonas AnderssonIF Hagen120501710
35Vilhelm Bäckström-BergmanMariestads AIF160001610
36Didrik ErikssonLidköpings VSK160001610
37Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK140001410
38Robert NeljeTidaholms SOK Sisu140001410
39Dieng MamedaoudaIFK Skövde FIK80501310
40Christopher LopezRyda SK120001210
41Joakim LinnarssonSOK Unden120001210
42Simon PetterssonÖxabäcks VIK120001210
43Martin JerkdalLK TV 8860501110
44Oskar FläringIFK Skövde FIK50501010
45Martin JosefssonSOK Knallen100001010
46Samuel LundellOK Klyftamo100001010
47Carl-Johan GustavssonIFK Skövde FIK8000810
48Mamedaouda DiengIFK Skövde FIK6000610
49Marcus WallénIFK Skövde FIK5000510

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF200-255018088
2Florian SiegmundIFK Skövde FIK140015015572
3Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK10705011251
4Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK6901007931
5David OhlssonLidköpings VSK690507431
6Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske690006932
7Tobias Nord EnghLidköpings VSK590506431
8Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske630006331
9Matthew BealeLidköpings VSK420504730
10Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK320503720
11Martin AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK250503011
12Peter ErikssonLidköpings VSK240502920
13Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK250002511
14Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans IF190502410
15Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK220002210
16Jonas PaulsenNavåsens FK220002210
17Magnus AndrénTranemo IF190001910
18Andreas JohanssonKinnaströms SK160001610
19Jonny HendebyTwin Peaks Triathlon160001610
20Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK160001610
21Johan BräddeNavåsens FK140001410
22Rikard LansLidköpings VSK100001010

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS404-2042512237209
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff393-2142512216201
3Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK223-832012172160
4Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK14105014663
5Mikael JohanssonMariestads AIF128-11155137100
6Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK168-56108130120
7Toni ApellLidköpings VSK750508033
8Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK6301007331
9Jonas HolstHjobygdens OK380003820
10Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF310503620
11Daniel AssarsjöSOK Knallen250503011
12Kjell MaierTwin Peaks Triathlon250503011
13Mattias BerglundLidköpings VSK300003020
14Henrik EkdahlLidköpings VSK220502710
15Andreas EdhammerLidköpings VSK220502720
16Anders JämtdalenTeam Ultrasweden LK220502710
17Uffe Pettersson EkdahlIstrums SK250002511
18Jimmy CarlssonIK Wilske250002511
19Jari RepoTrollhättans IF220002210
20Tommy EvaldssonKvänums IF220002210
21Henrik TersingTrollhättans FIK220002210
22Jonas StrålmanIFK Skövde FIK160502110
23Rikard LidénNavåsens FK190001910
24Claes HåkanssonLidköpings VSK190001910
25Anders WilkesÖxabäcks VIK190001910
26Ola FossenTibro AIK190001910
27Tobias ErikssonLidköpings VSK160001610
28Tomi SipiläÖxabäcks VIK140001410
29Peter LarssonTrollhättans IF140001410
30Johan FrendbergLK TV 88120001210
31Juan LopezRyda SK120001210
32Klas AdolfssonBorås Skidlöparklubb120001210
33Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK100001010

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF404-20425122371710
2Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK264-79158208123
3Jonas WallermanSOK Träff234-912012175170
4Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK175-34155161110
5Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu176-501510151140
6Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu123-17155126110
7Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK110010012060
8Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske750508033
9Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS750508033
10Clas AndersosnIFK Skövde FIK660507150
11Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK630506840
12Florian MartinLidköpings VSK570506230
13Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK540005430
14Tony LarssonIFK Skövde FIK440504921
15Mats KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK3801004830
16Göran BengtssonIK Trasten250002511
17Jörgen RannebergIFK Skövde FIK190502410
18Kalle WraneIK Ymer220002210
19Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF220002220
20Jens JohanssonLidköpings VSK140501910
21Ulf BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK190001910
22Fredrik SundströmHestra IF190001910
23Jacob WallinIK Wilske190001910
24Kenneth HolgerssonTidaholms SOK Sisu160001610
25Henrik PetterssonIK Wilske140001410
26Tomas GustavssonLidköpings VSK140001410
27Martin Länje TemmesLK TV 88140001410
28Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace IF120001210
29Magnus FredricssonLidköpings VSK120001210
30Håkan TholinIstrums SK120001210
31Stefan RexlingLidköpings VSK8000810
32Harri KuuttiTingbergs AIS5000510

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF291-912082281210
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF290-1112510214141
3Asko SarjaMariestads AIF197-30155187102
4Per JosefssonSOK Knallen217-741510168140
5Mats TolfssonSOK Knallen256-1262512167200
6Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu149-512010128150
7Lars OlanderssonRyda SK12205012754
8Sören StrandIFK Skövde FIK790508440
9Kaarlo BookSOK Knallen5601006640
10Christer HolmgrenOK Klyftamo650006540
11Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK500505522
12Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK500505530
13Niklas FredlundTeam Ultrasweden LK470505221
14Björn ÖbergRyda SK470505221
15Lars JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK3901004930
16Erik GustavssonIK Albion470004730
17Magnus StrömUlricehamns FK380003820
18Mikael LarssonLidköpings VSK260002620
19Peter FlöeSOK Knallen250002511
20Peter DalebjörkTeam Ultrasweden LK190502410
21Peter StrömbergTrollhättans IF190502410
22Kai KarlssonIK Wilske220002210
23Per-Olof AnderssonLK TV 88220002210
24Mikael AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
25Magnus StrömUlricehamns OK220002210
26Ulf GyllungerSOK Knallen190001910
27Lars KullbergUlricehamns FK140001410
28Mikael AnderssonSOK Unden140001410
29Dan JohanssonLK TV 88140001410
30Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu120001210
31Henrik JohanssonLidköpings VSK120001210
32Stefan PerssonGKN Aerospace IF100001010

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan200020022088
2Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK16305016873
3Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF12205012763
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden12005012571
5Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK11405011960
6Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK7701008740
7Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK490505430
8Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF410004121
9Erik FriesIK Jogg.se250503011
10Björn FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK240502920
11Peter SvenssonIFK Skövde FIK220502710
12Sten-Inge AnderssonLidköpings VSK220502710
13Peeter VöigemastGKN Aerospace IF250002511
14Björn BylundIF Hagen250002511
15Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF220002210
16Per StrömbergTrollhättans FIK220002210
17Hans EvegårdSOK Träff190001910
18Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK190001910

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jan EkmanRyda SK399-19925122371711
2Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen288-1302512195180
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF222-64258191130
4Örjan PeterssonRyda SK207-46205186110
5Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK154010016473
6Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se9705010243
7Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK7501509033
8Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF490505430
9Bengt JonssonRyda SK320003220
10Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK320003220
11Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK220002210
12Gunnar StrömUlricehamns FK220002210
13Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF160502110
14Lars AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK140501910
15Staffan KarnevikIFK Skövde FIK160001610

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF419-21925122371715
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF304-1402512201170
3Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF211-5755164100
4Kjell MiltonIstrums SK220-902012162160
5Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF140015015571
6Hans FryestamTibro AIK128015014380
7Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF159-461010133140
8Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK118010012861
9Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF107-17105105110
10Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen850008541
11Sören RemarUlricehamns FK7501008550
12Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK600506570
13Ingemar LemelTibro AIK320003220
14Hans-Inge LindeskovTeam Ultrasweden LK250503011
15Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK250503011
16Lennart LevinssonIK Wilske280002820
17Inge ArvidssonIK Trasten250002511
18Kauko KähkönenLK TV 88190001910
19Martin GrudemoSOK Unden170001720
20Per JohanssonÖxabäcks VIK160001610

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK348-1482010230158
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK256-921510189140
3Sture AxénMariestads AIF12500012555
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu11700011760
5Göran WahlströmSOK Unden9805010360
6Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen9705010243
7Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 88690507431
8Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen470004721
9Lennart CarlssonIK Trasten250002511
10Sven-Erik HermanssonIFK Skövde FIK190502410
11Rune SvenssonMariestads AIF220002210
12Evert JohanssonSOK Unden190001910

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen291-91158223129
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK284-1111510198140
3Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske172020019276
4Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen157010016772
5Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS192-6255140110
6Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK141-125013490
7Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK880008841
8Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK6301007340
9Tord JohanssonMariestads AIF500005022

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK169-195015576
2Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK660006630
3David CannmoTrollhättans FIK410504620
4Alexander BromanderIK Wilske300503520
5Isak LiebackUlricehamns FK220502710
6Olle AnderssonTidaholms SOK Sisu250002511
7Filip BergqvistIF Hagen250002511
8Oscar AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK250002511
9Alfred PetterssonIK Wilske250002511
10Erik WisménMullsjö SOK220002210
11Edvin JonassonÖxabäcks VIK220002210
12Aron KindbomTibro AIK190001910
13Edvard AppelbergLidköpings IS190001910
14Hugo StrömUlricehamns FK160001610
15Edvin GarpIK Wilske120001210

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Linus NilssenIF Hagen11905012453
2Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK8001009041
3Simon WiklundIK Wilske590506431
4Erik JälknäsTrollhättans FIK250002511
5Eric NystrandOK Klyftamo250002511
6Carl LundRyda SK220002210
7Carl JälknäsTrollhättans FIK190001910
8Nils HuvsmonSOK Träff190001910
9David FredrikssonVedums AIS190001910
10Anders BjörklundTrollhättans SOK160001610

P19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu200-500015088
2Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK820508740
3Gerre WaldamerenOK Klyftamo470505221
4Gebru MenariOK Klyftamo220502710
5Philip AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK220002210
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com