Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2016 (efter 22 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS204-6010015494
2Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS248-10150152115
3Ida GenitzIstrums SK10805011360
4Cora BadhIK Wilske500505522
5Alma SjöbergTibro AIK470505221
6Lydia BolmenäsTibro AIK300503520
7Elin HallqvistIK Wilske220502710
8Evelina ÖstermanTrollhättans FIK220002210
9Josefin JohanssonNavåsens FK220002210
10Malin JohanssonNavåsens FK190001910
11Moa EmtervallÖxabäcks VIK190001910
12Cayenne BadhIK Wilske190001910
13Hanna MalikMariestads AIF160001610
14Wilma JacobssonTibro AIK120001210
15Anna RettingTibro AIK100001010
16Astrid LennartssonTibro AIK8000810
17Elsa GertssonTibro AIK6000610
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com