Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2015 (efter 21 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS15005015566
2Tova HolmbergLidköpings IS700007040
3Linnea HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu600506530
4Lina NygrenUlricehamns FK440504921
5Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS380003820
6Moa AlsiöIK Wilske220002210
7Elvira GustavssonSOK Träff220002210
8Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS160001610
9Elin HallqvistFalköpings FIK140001410

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida AnderssonLidköpings IS10405010951
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS630506830
3Maja NilssonLidköpings IS500005022
4Moa PerssonIstrums SK440004420
5Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK250503011
6Alva EngdahlLK TV 88250002511
7Linn ÖstlingSOK Träff250002511
8Alva EngdahlTrollhättans FIK250002511
9Julia GustavssonLidköpings IS190001910

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Anna GenitzIstrums SK11305011852
2Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS10000010044
3Hilda KennemarkIK Wilske220002210

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen365-2212512181194
2Emma HurtigTrollhättans IF210-6320517295
3Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK10000010044
4Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF380003820
5Klara MagnussonIF Hagen250503011
6Elin HamreforsSOK Knallen250503011
7Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS220502710
8Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK250002511
9Emilia OhlinTrollhättans IF250002511
10Hanna AhoNavåsens FK250002511
11Susanna FrydénTibro AIK250002511
12Ulrika AnderssonSOK Knallen190502410
13Johanna ÖbergRyda SK220002210
14Ida SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu220002210
15Josephine ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
16Frida BrinkRyda SK220002210
17Astrid SvenssonNavåsens FK220002210
18Helena SandinLK TV 88190001910
19Anna-Karin BirathIFK Skövde FIK190001910
20Jessica AnnergrimOK Klyftamo160001610
21Elin HedinLidköpings VSK140001410
22Lisa UlinderLidköpings VSK140001410

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF163-2210015173
2Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK172-470012576
3Sofia KayLK TV 886901007931
4Anne KyyrönenSOK Knallen440504921
5Linda ChristensenOK Kullingshof250503011
6Ester DunbergNavåsens FK250002511
7Helena Kjell-ApellLidköpings IS250002511
8Emma SjöbergFrämmestads IK250002511
9Ann-Charlotte LundqvistIK Wilske220002210
10Åsa SjögrenTidaholms SOK Sisu220002210
11Veronika GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu190001910
12Anna-Karin BirathIFK Skövde FIK190001910
13Veronica AnderssonGKN Aerospace IF190001910

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Julia HagbergRyda SK264-1172010177125
2Karin MagnussonIF Hagen163-2210015173
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK157-380011974
4Patricia BadhIK Wilske750007533
5Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen410504620
6Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen250503011
7Clare SkoglundSkene SoIS220502710
8Tina FolkessonÖxabäcks VIK250002511
9Anna SalaneckLidköpings VSK250002511
10Desirée KarlssonGullspångs IF220002210
11Lotta HaggårdMariestads AIF220002210

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jessica HellmanIFK Skövde FIK500005022
2Åsa GadlerSOK Knallen250503011
3Elisabeth LevinSOK Knallen220502710
4Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK250002511
5Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen250002511
6Eva-Lott ElefantGKN Aerospace IF250002511
7Jeanette SigenstamSkene SoIS250002511
8Pernilla LundRyda SK190502410
9Anna HöökTidaholms SOK Sisu220002210
10Torun PetterssonBorås Skidlöparklubb220002210

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK263-113208178117
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS123010013360
3Karina MalikMariestads AIF850509040
4Carina DandeboTrollhättans IF750007533
5Carina BerntssonIK Jogg.se250503011
6Christina KopperudLidköpings VSK250503011
7Gunilla FalkUlricehamns FK250002511
8Lotta LindgrenFalköpings AIK190001910

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK500505522
2Annika Askengren-BergLK TV 88250503011
3Marie EkmanIFK Skövde FIK250002511
4Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske250002511

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK436-2863012192196
2Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK350-20025121871414

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS225-7515517099
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF235-88108165105
3Margareta GrudemoSOK Unden440504920

K70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Kerstin SjögrenNavåsens FK250002511

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karl WileniusIstrums SK282-88208222136
2Erik NeroMullsjö SOK178-1015018392
3Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK16705017283
4Hager KibromTidaholms SOK Sisu173-25158171120
5Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu200-621510163151
6Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen126010013671
7Patrik BrobergTrollhättans IF97020011760
8Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF111-810011390
9Rasmus JoelssonTidaholms SOK Sisu92-51009790
10Jonatan JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK570005730
11Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK470505221
12Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK410004120
13David OhlssonLidköpings VSK390003921
14Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu340503940
15Linus WirénIK Ymer250503011
16Linus GustafssonLK TV 88250503011
17Florian SiegmundIFK Skövde FIK250503030
18Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu220502720
19Fredrik OusbäckIFK Skövde FIK250002511
20Martin SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu250002511
21Robert KallinTrollhättans IF250002511
22Hafiz IbrahimLidköpings VSK250002511
23Pontus KarlssonSkene SoIS220002210
24Henrik ZackrissonIK Trasten220002210
25Andreas ÖbergRyda SK210002120
26Johan StridsborgIFK Skövde FIK160502130
27Christian HolmqvistHestra IF160502110
28Jonas MartinssonTrollhättans IF190001910
29Edvin CarlssonSkene SoIS190001910
30Tony HatefnejadIFK Skövde FIK140501910
31Tomas GustavssonIK Trasten130501820
32Jesper EvervallSOK Knallen120501710
33Filip AnderssonSkene SoIS160001610
34Kim LugnerLidköpings VSK160001610
35John EnanderIFK Skövde FIK160001610
36Omar AmanienIK Wilske160001610
37Carljohan SundSOK Knallen100501510
38Frans StridhIK Wilske140001410
39Anders MellbergÖxabäcks VIK140001410
40Thim AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK140001410
41Tobias BirgerssonIFK Skövde FIK120001210
42Mikael HagbergSOK Knallen60501110
43Martin AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK60501110
44Mattias NolanderIF F & S, Skövde100001010
45Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo100001010
46Andreas BranellRyda SK100001010
47Mårten JohanssonIK Wilske100001010
48Peter LindénIK Wilske8000810
49Magnus FredricssonLidköpings VSK6000610
50Joakim LarssonLK TV 886000610
51Christopher AnderssonSOK Träff5000510
52Karl-Johan GustavssonIFK Skövde FIK5000510
53Martin KarlssonKvänums IF5000510
54Martin SwärdTidaholms SOK Sisu5000510
55Martin KarlbergKvänums IF5000510
56Per KarlssonHerrljunga SK5000510

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK215-33155202105
2Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF17505018077
3Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK850509040
4Niklas DrakforsIK Wilske800008041
5Mattias BerglundLidköpings VSK540505930
6Henrik SahlströmFrämmestads IK440504920
7Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK470004721
8Jimmy CarlssonIK Wilske440004421
9Carl-Olov LannemyrTibro AIK440004420
10Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske340003420
11Peder HallbergSOK Knallen250503011
12Jari RepoTrollhättans IF250503011
13Patrik WrigfeldtSOK Knallen250002511
14Jonas SöderbergNavåsens FK250002511
15Johan BörjessonLidköpings VSK250002511
16Per MellbergÖxabäcks VIK250002511
17Kristoffer EkmanHestra IF190502410
18Daniel DunbergNavåsens FK220002210
19Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
20Anders BergqvistGKN Aerospace IF160001610
21Rikard LansLidköpings VSK100001010
22Fredrik LarssonLidköpings VSK8000810

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK291-912582331210
2Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK284-93158214135
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff283-1162012199160
4Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS300-1542512183190
5Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske144010015464
6Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK161-22105154100
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff194-802012146170
8Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK4801005850
9Mats HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu4301005350
10Olof TorbradIFK Skövde FIK470505221
11Stefan WäringerMullsjö SOK3601004630
12Toni ApellLidköpings VSK410004120
13Jens JohanssonLidköpings VSK350003520
14Ulf BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK300003020
15Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF280002830
16Tobias ErikssonLidköpings VSK280002820
17Patric JohanssonLK TV 88220502710
18Claes HåkanssonLidköpings VSK190502410
19Robert StenbergLK TV 88220002210
20Anders ErikssonTeam Ultrasweden LK220002210
21Rikard LidénNavåsens FK160502110
22Klas AdolfssonIK Ymer140501910
23Morgan HolmbergMariestads AIF190001910
24Marcus SandellMullsjö SOK190001910
25Lars-Göran BertilssonSOK Knallen120501710
26Jesper NeumannSOK Knallen100501510
27Peter LarssonTrollhättans IF140001410
28Marcus LundqvistIK Wilske140001410
29Håkan TholinIstrums SK130001320
30Anders MagnussonIF Hagen120001210
31Kristian AdolfssonBorås Skidlöparklubb120001210
32Fredrik SkaremyrIFK Skövde FIK120001210
33Andreas NilssonVedums AIS100001010
34Krister BayardBroddetorps GoIF100001010
35Johan FrendbergLK TV 88100001010
36Fredrik RappLidköpings VSK8000810
37Michael SwärdTidaholms SOK Sisu6000610
38Osvalds EiduksKvänums IF6000610
39Jonas BjörkIK Albion5000510
40Mark CorcoranLidköpings VSK5000510

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF363-16320102301511
2Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF205-35155190100
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu210-692010171150
4Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK167-195015381
5Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF138015015380
6Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu129-11155138100
7Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS122010013254
8Jonatan BörjessonHestra IF4401005430
9Erik GustavssonIK Albion430504830
10Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK380003830
11Joakim WallénIFK Skövde FIK320503720
12Florian MartinLidköpings VSK350003521
13Clas AndersosnIFK Skövde FIK340003430
14Claes-Göran AnderssonLidköpings IS340003440
15Mats BlomMariestads AIF330003330
16Magnus MagnussonNavåsens FK250503011
17Niclas AnderssonOK Kullingshof250503011
18Kalle WraneIK Ymer250002511
19Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK250002511
20Per StenmanIK Trasten190502410
21Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF220002220
22Martin Länje TemmesLK TV 88220002210
23Henrik PetterssonFalköpings AIK220002210
24Mats KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK190001910
25Anders WelinderNavåsens FK190001910
26Fredrik LiljesäterTrollhättans SOK190001910
27Tommy EvaldssonKvänums IF190001910
28Lars EklundTrollhättans IF120501710
29Michel MatheussenTrollhättans FIK160001610
30Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK160001610
31Tomas GustavssonLidköpings VSK160001610
32Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace IF140001410
33Magnus ArvidssonLidköpings VSK140001410
34Sören StrandIFK Skövde FIK140001410
35Andrew LawremsonIFK Skövde FIK140001410
36Saberi MasoudIFK Skövde FIK120001210
37Thomas PeterssonIFK Skövde FIK120001210
38Jonas KarlssonSOK Unden120001210
39Johan MarsKinnaströms SK100001010
40Dan KaminskyIFK Skövde FIK100001010
41Magnus FredricssonLidköpings VSK8000810
42Marcus TuressonGKN Aerospace IF6000610
43Roger HagstedtTidaholms SOK Sisu6000610
44Johan NilssonGullspångs IF5000510

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu258-882510205142
2Martin GustafssonMariestads AIF182010019284
3Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK750508033
4Magnus StrömUlricehamns OK730007340
5Niklas FredlundTeam Ultrasweden LK500505522
6Henrik JohanssonLidköpings VSK500005022
7Hans AnderssonVårgårda IK470004721
8Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK410504620
9Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu380003820
10Lars AndervangIK Ymer250503011
11Lars NorénLidköpings VSK220502710
12Lars KullbergUlricehamns FK220502710
13Mårten TorleSOK Knallen220502710
14Björn ÖbergRyda SK250002511
15Göran KlassonGullspångs IF250002511
16Dan JohanssonLK TV 88250002511
17Tomas OskarssonLidköpings VSK190502410
18Niclas EkIK Trasten190502410
19Ulf HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb220002210
20Peter BromanderIK Wilske220002210
21Mikael AnderssonSOK Unden220002210
22Lars OlanderssonRyda SK220002210
23Ulf AnderssonMariestads FK220002210
24Anders HåkanssonSOK Knallen160502110
25Hans NybergTeam Ultrasweden LK190001910
26Franco TrobbianiSOK Knallen140501910
27Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK190001910
28Mikael AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK190001910
29Gunnar AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK160001610

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan200015021588
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF279-1002510214142
3Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK214-35205204103
4Lars OlssonIF Hagen11605012152
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen10905011471
6Björn BylundIF Hagen910509642
7Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK820508741
8Tommy SvenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu520005230
9Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK350504020
10Örjan PeterssonRyda SK330003320
11Daniel KindbomTibro AIK250503011
12Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK220502710
13Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK250002511
14Ola MyrénSOK Knallen190502410
15Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
16Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF220002210
17Peter SvenssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
18Lars-Göran DandeboTrollhättans IF220002210
19Tord TrolinMariestads AIF190001910
20Leif AnderssonRyda SK190001910
21Hans KlarLK TV 88190001910
22Peter SwanströmIK Wilske160001610
23Hans EvegårdSOK Träff160001610
24Anders FalkUlricehamns FK160001610
25Peeter VöigemastGKN Aerospace IF140001410
26Björn FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK140001410
27Håkan SörenssonTrollhättans SOK120001210
28Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden8000810

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jan EkmanRyda SK220-38155202104
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK215-42105188112
3Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK157010016773
4Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK141015015663
5Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se10000010044
6Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF810508650
7Hans FryestamTibro AIK660006631
8Peter KarlssonIK Jogg.se5001006022
9Börje HaglundVedums AIS390504421
10Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF250503011
11Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen220002210
12Ove BranellRyda SK160001610
13Bernt JohanssonÖxabäcks VIK160001610

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF380-18020122321613
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF266-992010197140
3Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK16205016781
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden181-52208157130
5Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF178-46158155120
6Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF132010014261
7Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK12105012670
8Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF110-615011990
9Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF910009141
10Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK6901007932
11Jörgen LarssonSOK Knallen250503011
12Jan HolgerssonNavåsens FK220502710
13Hans-Inge LindeskovTeam Ultrasweden LK250002511
14Sören RemarUlricehamns FK160001610
15Evert JohanssonSOK Unden120001210

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK279-85208222126
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu250-89158184130
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK252-1062010176150
4Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen150010016066
5Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske13800013862
6Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK98010010850
7Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 88500005022
8Göran WahlströmSOK Unden320503720
9Sture AxénMariestads AIF250002511
10Lennart CarlssonIK Trasten250002511
11Bertil GustafssonTingbergs AIS220002210

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK288-88208228128
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK261-82158202121
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS247-89158181130
4Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen17500017577
5Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK162-28105149100
6Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK320003220
7Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen250002511

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK13805014363
2Linus NilssenIF Hagen910509643
3David CannmoTrollhättans FIK330003320
4Emil SelmossonLidköpings VSK310003120
5Aron KindbomTibro AIK220502710
6Eric NystrandOK Klyftamo250002511
7Edvin JonassonÖxabäcks VIK250002511
8Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK250002511
9Erik JälknäsTrollhättans FIK250002511
10Carl JälknäsTrollhättans FIK220002210
11Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK220002210
12Lukas LaagenLidköpings VSK220002210
13Lukas JanssonTidaholms SOK Sisu190001910

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK150010016066
2Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu500005052
3Simon WiklundIK Wilske220002210
4Philip AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK220002210
5Filmon TestamryonIK Wilske220002210
6Anton SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb220002210
7Wilmer ForsgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu220002210
8Christopher DixonVedums AIS220002210
9Samuel KnutssonKvänums IF190001910
10Albin AlsiöIK Wilske190001910

P19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK200-505015588
2Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK470004721
3Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu220502710
4Hampus LarssonRyda SK220002210
5Efem GegrengusIK Wilske220002210
6Rasmus ÖbergIstrums SK220002210
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com