Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2015 (efter 21 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS15005015566
2Tova HolmbergLidköpings IS700007040
3Linnea HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu600506530
4Lina NygrenUlricehamns FK440504921
5Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS380003820
6Moa AlsiöIK Wilske220002210
7Elvira GustavssonSOK Träff220002210
8Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS160001610
9Elin HallqvistFalköpings FIK140001410
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com