Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2015 (efter 21 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS15005015566
2Tova HolmbergLidköpings IS700007040
3Linnea HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu600506530
4Lina NygrenUlricehamns FK440504921
5Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS380003820
6Moa AlsiöIK Wilske220002210
7Elvira GustavssonSOK Träff220002210
8Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS160001610
9Elin HallqvistFalköpings FIK140001410
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com