Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2013 (efter 21 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Maja NilssonLidköpings IS104010011451
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS7201008232
3Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK500505522
4Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK220502710
5Wilma BlennowIK Wilske250002511
6Helena SaarelaTrollhättans FIK190502410
7Anna JohanssonRyda SK220002210
8Clara EkmanLidköpings IS160502110
9Linnea HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu140501910
10Anna KuuttiTingbergs AIS140501910
11Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS190001910
12Ida AnderssonLidköpings IS120501710
13Julia HjerténIstrums SK160001610

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK10005010544
2Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS5401006430
3Elin Lundgren AlmLidköpings IS3701004721
4Hilda KennemarkIK Wilske440004420
5Elvira LarssonRyda SK220502710
6Filippa AnderssonLidköpings VSK250002511
7Jenny EdgrenTrollhättans SOK190502410
8Anna KristanssonTrollhättans SOK160502110
9Josefine KristianssonTrollhättans SOK140501910
10Anna FranssonIK Wilske190001910

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida NilssonLidköpings IS750007533
2Aina EdgrenTrollhättans SOK250503011

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK750508033
2Helena MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK690006932
3Annelie JohanssonSOK Knallen500505522
4Karin HolmIF Hagen470004721
5Camilla FrejdSOK Knallen410504620
6Emma HurtigTrollhättans IF300503520
7Emilia OhlinTrollhättans IF250503011
8Marie AnderssonTrollhättans IF220502710
9Ida NilssonLidköpings IS220502710
10Hanna DickérSOK Knallen220502710
11Susanna FrydénTibro AIK250002511
12Lisa EikssonLidköpings VSK250002511
13Nathalie MagnussonTibro AIK250002511
14Viktoria RumannTrollhättans IF190502410
15Angelica SegerIF F & S, Mariestad220002210
16Sofia BorgLidköpings IS220002210
17Ida SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu220002210
18Anna SalaneckLidköpings VSK220002210
19Madeleine EkbladRyda SK160502110
20Johanna MellbergÖxabäcks VIK190001910
21Johanna ÖbergRyda SK190001910
22Johanna CarlssonIK Wilske140001410

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF392-2422012182176
2Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK300-15015101751212
3Julia HagbergRyda SK295-1632012164161
4Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK141-3015513180
5Sofia KayLK TV 8888015010341
6Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK440004430
7Emma SjöbergFrämmestads IK380504330
8Patricia BadhIK Wilske380003820
9Veronica AnderssonGKN Aerospace IF190502410
10Helena Kjell-ApellLidköpings IS220002210
11Ann-Charlotte LundqvistIK Wilske160001610
12Anna LandestigIF F & S, Skara100501510

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen125010013555
2Lisa GrönlundMullsjö SOK250002511
3Desirée KarlssonGullspångs IF250002511
4Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten250002511
5Anna-Carin JonssonLidköpings IS250002511

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Gunilla FalkUlricehamns FK10000010044
2Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen750508033
3Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara470505221
4Cathrine EvertssonIFK Skövde FIK250503011

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF238-88208178106
2Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara197-4710516587
3Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK148-1615014772
4Agneta LindqvistIF F & S, Skövde410004120
5Rakel LindqvistIF F & S, Skara250503011
6Lena EckerlidFalköpings AIK250002511

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske250002511
2Elisabeth BranellRyda SK250002511

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK175-255015577
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS119010012953
3Margaretha AnderssonSOK Unden250002511

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Gun EngströmIF Hagen250002511

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karl WileniusIstrums SK376-1852512228195
2Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF191010020185
3Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo203-44208187122
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu209-762012165160
5Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF130010014081
6Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK8801009842
7Carl-Olov LannemyrTibro AIK820508740
8Jonas AnderssonIF Hagen580506331
9Daniel BerggrenTrollhättans IF500505522
10Erik NeroMullsjö SOK410504620
11Linus WirénSOK Knallen390504421
12Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu370504240
13Per RoslundIK Wilske410004120
14Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske400004040
15Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen330003320
16Andreas BranellRyda SK240502920
17Markus JönssonTranemo IF220502710
18Albin PetersonNavåsens FK270002720
19Hafiz IbrahimLidköpings VSK250002511
20Johannes HauenIstrums SK190502410
21Tobias AndervangIK Ymer220002210
22Daniel ÖhgrenIK Wilske220002220
23Andreas MelinIF Hagen160502110
24Patrik WrigfeldtSOK Knallen160502110
25Peter HöglanderIK Wilske190001910
26Christian ArnessonRedvägs SK190001910
27Hafiz IbrahimLidköpings IS160001610
28Anders MellbergÖxabäcks VIK160001610
29Jakob SvenssonSOK Knallen160001610
30Adam StaadigTidaholms SOK Sisu160001610
31Olof GustavssonIFK Skövde FIK100501510
32Peter JohanssonTrollhättans FIK100501510
33Rickard EvaldssonKvänums IF150001520
34Denny EdvinssonMariestads AIF140001410
35Jonas SöderbergNavåsens FK140001410
36Mårten JohanssonIK Wilske140001410
37Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK140001410
38Andreas IngbergLidköpings IS120001210
39Jesper RahmLidköpings IS110001120
40Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK100001010
41Johan StridsborgIFK Skövde FIK8000810
42Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK8000810
43Patrik BrobergTrollhättans IF8000810
44Matthew BealeLidköpings VSK5000510
45Erik SkaarRyda SK5000510
46Max AnderssonVedums AIS5000510
47Christian SäävKvänums IF5000510

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK246-55305226115
2Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS204-1910019595
3Toni ApellLidköpings IS10005010544
4Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK940509950
5Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske750007540
6Jimmy CarlssonIK Wilske690006931
7Anders PåhlmanIstrums SK630006331
8Rikard LidénNavåsens FK350504020
9Niklas LarssonLK TV 882901003920
10Conny RantzowHestra IF250503011
11Henrik OlssonLK TV 88250503011
12Jonas StrålmanIFK Skövde FIK220502710
13Peder HallbergSOK Knallen220502710
14Anders MellbergÖxabäcks VIK250002511
15Fredrik EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK250002511
16Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK250002511
17Tobias ErikssonLidköpings VSK220002210
18Olof TorbradIFK Skövde FIK220002210
19Andreas EdhammerLidköpings VSK160502110
20Stefan WäringerMullsjö SOK190001910
21Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK190001910
22Marcus LundqvistIK Wilske160001610
23Daniel DunbergNavåsens FK160001610
24Daniel CrentzbergMullsjö SOK160001610
25Kristian AdolfssonBorås Skidlöparklubb160001610
26Henrik SahlströmFrämmestads IK140001410
27Anders FranzénLidköpings VSK100001010
28Robert JohanssonFrämmestads IK8000810
29Tommy TurpeinenNavåsens FK6000610

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Henrik SahlLidköpings IS370-1702012232168
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF275-992010206141
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff315-1572512195180
4Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS143015015871
5Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK150-412010139150
6Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske12505013055
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff147-592512125180
8Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK110-815011790
9Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK136-38105113110
10Micael LundinMariestads AIF91015010643
11Jens JohanssonLidköpings VSK510505630
12Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK490505441
13Anders MagnussonIF Hagen3701004740
14Kalle WraneIK Ymer410504621
15Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF400504540
16Peter LublinLK TV 88250503011
17Ulf ClaessonIFK Skövde FIK300003020
18Torbjörn SahlLidköpings VSK300003020
19Per EricssonTrollhättans SOK220502710
20Göran BengtssonIK Trasten190502410
21Kenneth HolgerssonTidaholms SOK Sisu240002420
22Håkan TholinIstrums SK180502330
23Magnus ArvidssonKvänums IF170502220
24Johan HellstrandIFK Skövde FIK160502110
25Lars AndervangIK Ymer140501910
26Tommy EvaldssonKvänums IF160001610
27Masoud SaberiIK Wilske160001630
28Jonas BrochmannGKN Aerospace IF100501520
29Henric KarlssonTranemo IF140001410
30Krister LoodIK Wilske140001410
31Patrik CedvingIFK Skövde FIK80501310
32Tobias ErikssonLidköpings VSK120001210
33Magnus LarssonMullsjö SOK120001210
34Jörgen RannebergIFK Skövde FIK60501110
35Klas AdolfssonIK Ymer100001010
36Mark CorcoranLidköpings VSK100001010
37Tobias MobergIK Wilske100001010
38Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK8000810
39Björn ClaessonGullspångs IF6000610
40Klas ÅstrandIK Wilske6000610
41Jocke KjellanderKvänums IF5000510

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF277-86258224135
2Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu235-772010188151
3Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu128-10205143100
4Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK12705013271
5Sören ThörnqvistIF Hagen119010012953
6Sören StrandIFK Skövde FIK104010011460
7Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK95010010560
8Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK880509341
9Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo7801008850
10Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK750508033
11Lars OlanderssonRyda SK540505930
12Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF570005731
13Joakim WallénIFK Skövde FIK510505631
14Kai KarlssonIK Wilske410004121
15Henrik JohanssonLidköpings VSK390003921
16Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK340503930
17Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo310503630
18Mikael AnderssonSOK Unden330003330
19Niklas FredlundTeam Ultrasweden LK250503011
20Christer SärenSOK Knallen220502710
21Göran BengtssonIK Trasten250002511
22Mika VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK190502410
23Niclas KöhlerSOK Träff220002210
24Kent HolmTrollhättans IF220002220
25Anders ErikssonMariestads AIF220002210
26Pelle AnderssonLK TV 88160502110
27Janne AronssonTrollhättans FIK140501910
28Thomas KarlssonMullsjö SOK190001910
29Morgan IsacssonSOK Unden190001910
30Anders HåkanssonSOK Knallen190001910
31Fredrik ForsbergMullsjö SOK190001910
32Lars EklundTrollhättans IF120501710
33Per-Anders AxelssonSkene SoIS160001610
34Jonas KarlssonSOK Unden150001520
35Kenneth AlexiussonUlricehamns FK100501510
36Erik GustavssonIK Albion140001410
37Martin GustafssonMariestads AIF80501310
38Patrik AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK80501310
39Mikael HanssonTrollhättans SOK60501110
40Claes AnderbergLidköpings VSK100001010
41Per-Ola DammIFK Skövde FIK6000610
42Göran KlassonGullspångs IF5000510

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF316-1161582231310
2Björn BylundIF Hagen135010014562
3Ulf HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb850008540
4Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK750007533
5Conny BjurmanIFK Skövde FIK500505522
6Per SvenssonTrollhättans IF440504920
7Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu410504620
8Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK380003820
9Jörgen NilssonIFK Skövde FIK380003820
10Leif KlassonGKN Aerospace IF250503011
11Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK250002511
12Ulf JohanssonTrollhättans IF190502410
13Stefan JärlingIF F & S, Skara220002210
14Torbjörn Svensson MossbergGullspångs IF220002210
15Peter VidegrenIF F & S, Skövde190001910
16Björn FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK160001610
17Bertil ReinholdKvänums IF160001610
18Ulf SchultheissTibro AIK160001610
19Markus BodénSOK Knallen160001610

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF254-63155211115
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK280-95158208133
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden265-1041510186150
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK147010015765
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen730507850
6Jan EkmanRyda SK660006631
7Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK5001006022
8Anders FalkUlricehamns FK600006030
9Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK500505522
10Peter SvenssonIFK Skövde FIK470004721
11Leif JohanssonGKN Aerospace IF360504120
12Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF250002511
13Anders DavidssonIK Wilske250002511
14Peter SwanströmIK Wilske190001910
15Melker HäreforsGKN Aerospace IF160001610

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Christian EkblomIK Wilske377-1833012236176
2Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se222-2220022098
3Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK239-66208201120
4Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK260-962010194142
5Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF220-822510173150
6Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK198-50158171121
7Martin GrudemoSOK Unden173-542010149140
8Lars HolmTrollhättans IF141-31158133120
9Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF610006140
10Tommy KarlssonIstrums SK470004721
11Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK470004721
12Jörgen NilssonVi som springer LLK410504620
13Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen280503320
14Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK250503011
15Ulf BjörlingIK Wilske220502710
16Börje HaglundVedums AIS250002511
17Lars HenningssonIK Ymer120501710
18Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK160001610
19Hans-Inge LindeskovTeam Ultrasweden LK160001610
20Anders KarlssonTidaholms SOK Sisu140001410
21Hans FryenstamTibro AIK120001210
22Per TheanderSOK Unden100001010

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK275-752552301111
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF308-1202510223144
3Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF173010018382
4Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK152015016772
5Sören RemarUlricehamns FK169-22155167100
6Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK161-1410015790
7Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF144-28105131110
8Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF132-34158121120
9Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu11305011880
10Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK840008450
11Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK470505230
12Urban ApellLidköpings IS350504020
13Bengt CronqvistVi som springer LLK250503011
14Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen160502110
15Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK120501710
16Hans SvantessonSOK Knallen160001610

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS363-16325102351511
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK312-1302010212152
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK235-862010179140
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS190-4855152100
5Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8894010010442
6Sture AxénMariestads AIF750007533
7Göran WahlströmSOK Unden300003020
8Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen250002511
9Rolf SjögrenNavåsens FK220002210

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK338-13815102251410
2Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen10005010544
3Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK600506530

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lukas HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb11900011953
2Ludwig LarssonIK Trasten10100010151
3Hugo AnderssonRyda SK750508033
4Simon WiklundIK Wilske6901007931
5Anton SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb680006840
6Marcus WallénIFK Skövde FIK380504320
7Gustaf OlssonLidköpings IS380504320
8Victor GustafssonLK TV 88220502710
9Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK250002511
10Anton BertilssonLidköpings VSK250002511
11Felix AxelssonSkene SoIS220002210
12Petter PerssonBorås Skidlöparklubb220002210
13Robert ÅkessonLidköpings IS140501910
14Carl LundRyda SK190001910
15Albin JohanssonÖxabäcks VIK160001610
16Anton AntonssonNavåsens FK140001410

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu214-95100129103
2Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb11005011553
3Hafiz IbrahimLidköpings IS5001006022
4Filip KarlssonIF Hagen220502710
5Viktor PoucetteLidköpings IS220502710
6Hafiz IbrahimLidköpings VSK250002511
7Erik WidmarkIF Hagen250002511
8Bilala ZekaraLidköpings VSK190502410
9Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK220002210
10Erik ForsHestra IF190001910
11Edvin JonssonLidköpings VSK140501910

P19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ludvid DanforsMullsjö SOK9705010243
2Jesper OlaussonLidköpings IS470505221
3Tobias AndervangIK Ymer250503011
4Jesper LindströmIF Hagen250002511
5Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF250002511
6Anton OlaussonIK Ymer250002511
7Niklas KjellanderKvänums IF190001910
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com