Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2013 (efter 21 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Maja NilssonLidköpings IS104010011451
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS7201008232
3Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK500505522
4Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK220502710
5Wilma BlennowIK Wilske250002511
6Helena SaarelaTrollhättans FIK190502410
7Anna JohanssonRyda SK220002210
8Clara EkmanLidköpings IS160502110
9Linnea HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu140501910
10Anna KuuttiTingbergs AIS140501910
11Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS190001910
12Ida AnderssonLidköpings IS120501710
13Julia HjerténIstrums SK160001610
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com