Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2012 (efter 22 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK720507732
2Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK500505522
3Elvira LarssonRyda SK250002511
4Emma OskarssonFalköpings AIK250002511
5Vilma Hagberg-UtgrenRyda SK220002210
6Johanna StrandbergIK Wilske220002210
7Helena SaarelaTrollhättans FIK220002210
8Amanda HolmbergLidköpings IS190001910

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida NilssonLidköpings IS500505522

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Kristina MellbergÖxabäcks VIK250002511

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Linda AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK95015011050
2Matilda WilssonIFK Skövde FIK750007533
3Madeleine EkbladRyda SK690006931
4Anna LandestigIF F & S, Skara610006131
5Cornelia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS4701005721
6Karin HolmIF Hagen500005022
7Anna KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK410004120
8Klara MagnussonIF Hagen250503011
9Emelie AnderssonTrollhättans IF250503011
10Josefine ReuterbergTrollhättans FIK250503011
11Annelie JohanssonIK Ymer250503011
12Torill FonnTeam Ultrasweden LK250503011
13Magdalena ÅbergÖxabäcks VIK250002511
14Anna JohanssonIK Trasten250002511
15Hanna JanssonIF Hagen250002511
16Annica WernerssonKvänums IF250002511
17Karin MagnussonIF Hagen190502410
18Rebecca SarjaMariestads AIF220002210
19Helena MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
20Maria Dyberg SahlinIK Wilske220002210
21Marina AbrahamssonÖxabäcks VIK220002210
22Johanna Ring CarlssonIK Wilske190001910

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Julia HagbergRyda SK287-1522012167141
2Karin MagnussonIF Hagen172-2215016576
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK201-5715516494
4Sofia KayVänersborgs SK163-1910015474
5Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten500005022
6Ann-Charlotte LundqvistIK Wilske250503011
7Sala SalegårdLidköpings IS220502710
8Angelica SegerIF F & S, Mariestad250002511
9Anna SalaneckLidköpings VSK250002511
10Åsa BlomMariestads AIF250002511
11Anneli JanssonIK Ymer250002511
12Anna-Karin AndrénAlingsås Triathlonklubb220002210
13Maria BöröyLidköpings IS220002210
14Victoria AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK220002210
15Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK190001910

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara194-695513586
2Birgitta KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK250503011
3Camilla TiménIFK Skövde FIK250002511
4Anneli HilmerssonVolvo Aero FF250002511
5Anna CederqvistLidköpings VSK250002511
6Carola BrolinRyda SK250002511
7Sofia DelinRyda SK220002210
8Anna-Carin JonssonLidköpings IS220002210
9Madeleine BlomLK TV 88220002210
10Karin SvenssonIK Trasten220002210

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK750007533
2Karin ChristensenLidköpings IS500505522
3Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK500005022
4Agneta BjörkmanLidköpings VSK250002511
5Katarina MuhlingIK Trasten250002511
6Eva-Lotta ElefantVolvo Aero FF220002210
7Susanne SjölidenIK Ymer220002210

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara191-660513085
2Lena EckerlidFalköpings AIK750007533
3Rakel LindqvistIF F & S, Skara600006030
4Eva VeceraSvenljunga IK500005022
5Elisabeth BranellRyda SK220002210
6Agneta LindqvistIF F & S, Skövde190001910

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK200-5015517088
2Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske690006931

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS200-5025518088

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF250-501552201010
2Karl WileniusIstrums SK369-1902512216202
3Andreas BranellRyda SK191-1215019493
4Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo181-462510170140
5Carl-Olov LannemyrTibro AIK140015015581
6Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu173-582512152160
7Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF101015011670
8Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK10100010150
9Pontus RyghIF Hagen8001509540
10Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK8001009051
11Linus WirénIK Ymer640506932
12Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK5201506730
13Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK4501005540
14Daniel BerggrenTrollhättans IF470505221
15Tobias AndervangIK Ymer480004830
16Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen2101003120
17Jesper BrofjärdBorås GOIF290002920
18Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu230502830
19Rickard BörjessonHestra IF250002511
20Martin KnuuthLK TV 88250002511
21Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK190502410
22Patrik WrigfeldtSOK Knallen190502410
23Jonatan JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK170502220
24Fredrik OusbäckIFK Skövde FIK220002210
25Andreas MelinIF Hagen220002210
26Anton PetterssonMariestads FK220002220
27Johan BrodinIK Jogg.se160502110
28Hjalmar SvenssonSOK Träff190001910
29Johan ElverlindTranemo IF190001910
30Patrik BrobergTrollhättans IF140501910
31Jonas AnderssonIF Hagen120501710
32Tony HatefnejadIFK Skövde FIK120501710
33Markus JönssonTranemo IF160001610
34Johan BräddeNavåsens FK160001610
35Mikael BogrenIF Hagen160001610
36Jesper RahmLidköpings IS100501510
37Daniel OhlssonNavåsens FK140001410
38Matthew BealeLidköping140001410
39Albin PetersonNavåsens FK140001410
40Jakob SvenssonSOK Knallen80501310
41Hassan ArayeLidköpings IS80501310
42Carl-Johan PehrssonRyda SK120001210
43Johan TörnrothHjobygdens OK120001210
44Mikael NordmarkLidköpings IS120001210
45Crispher AnderssonSOK Träff120001210
46Joakim AndrénIF Hagen120001210
47Filip KarlssonIF Hagen60501110
48Karl-Oskar AnderssonLidans Tri Club60501110
49Daniel ÖhgrenIK Wilske50501010
50Lars-Åke AndersenVolvo Aero FF100001010
51Christopher AnderssonSOK Träff50501010
52Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK100001010
53Magnus AlménRyda SK50501010
54Tobias Nord EnghLidköpings VSK100001010
55Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans IF8000810
56Joel RosmanIF Hagen6000610
57Ulf ErlandssonMariestads AIF5000510
58Rune SvenssonMariestads AIF5000510
59Mårten JohanssonIK Wilske5000510
60Kim GunnervaldTranemo IF5000510
61Håkan AlmlöfMariestads AIF5000510
62Joshua SchultheissTibro AIK5000510

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Henrik SahlLidköpings IS291-91258233129
2Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF140010015081
3Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF116015013152
4Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK114010012462
5Jari RepoTrollhättans IF6301507831
6Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS570005730
7Jimmy CarlssonIK Wilske470004721
8Marcus LundqvistIK Wilske350504020
9Daniel DunbergNavåsens FK330003320
10Henrik OlssonLK TV 88250503011
11Johan AnderssonLidköpings VSK300003020
12Anders ErikssonMariestads AIF220502710
13Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK250002511
14Joakim ÅbergÖxabäcks VIK250002511
15Kjell MaierIK Wilske250002511
16Anders FranzénLidköpings VSK220002210
17Fredrik ForsbergMullsjö SOK220002210
18Krister LoodIK Wilske220002210
19Joakim ClaessonIK Ymer160502110
20Mark CorcoranLidköpings VSK190001910
21Johan OlssonOK Klyftamo100501510

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF364-1702512231166
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff372-1962512213201
3Micael LundinMariestads AIF216-2210020496
4Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK223-952512165180
5Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK177-48158152120
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff187-872512137200
7Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK12705013270
8Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu132-542512115180
9Joakim AndrénIF Hagen96-610010080
10Torbjörn SahlLidköpings VSK890509450
11Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS7401508942
12Magnus MagnussonNavåsens FK750508033
13Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske750508033
14Anders MagnussonIF Hagen5201006240
15Håkan TholinIstrums SK4001005070
16Jens JohanssonLidköpings VSK410504620
17Patrik CedvingIFK Skövde FIK340003430
18Masoud SaberiFalköpings AIK280503330
19Peter JohanssonTingbergs AIS220502710
20Bengt EngdahlLK TV 88250002511
21Roger HelmerssonTeam Ultrasweden LK240002420
22Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF220002210
23Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK220002220
24Johan HellstrandIFK Skövde FIK140501910
25Patrik BengtssonIK Trasten160001610
26Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK100501510
27Fredrik SkaremyrIFK Skövde FIK140001410
28Tommy EvaldssonKvänums IF140001410
29Jonas KarlssonSOK Unden130001320
30Johan NilssonGullspångs IF120001210
31Jonas BrochmannVolvo Aero FF120001210
32Klas ÅstrandIK Wilske100001010
33Göran SahlinIK Wilske100001010
34Per SvenssonIK Trasten8000810
35Nils StenvoldLK TV 888000810
36Erik MöllerIK Wilske6000610
37Henrik JohanssonIK Wilske5000510
38Jocke KjellanderKvänums IF5000510
39Emanuel OlssonVolvo Aero FF5000510

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF295-1043010231145
2Lars OlanderssonRyda SK269-69155220119
3Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK179-1410017592
4Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK205-60105160111
5Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo164-38258159120
6Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu157-37158143130
7Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo7502009570
8Conny BjurmanIFK Skövde FIK690507440
9Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK630506830
10Sören StrandIFK Skövde FIK5301006330
11Per-Ola DammIFK Skövde FIK580506340
12Joakim WallénIFK Skövde FIK4901005930
13Sören ThörnqvistIF Hagen500505522
14Christer SärenSOK Knallen440504921
15Göran BengtssonIK Trasten470004721
16Magnus NordgrenIK Trasten440004420
17Per SvenssonTrollhättans IF350504020
18Lars EklundTrollhättans IF300503520
19Mikael AnderssonSOK Unden300003020
20Rikard NedarTrollhättans FIK300003020
21Martin GustafssonMariestads AIF1801002820
22Niklas AnderssonIK Wilske220502710
23Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK260002620
24Lars AndervangIK Ymer250002511
25Magnus KastenmanIFK Skövde FIK180502320
26Niclas KöhlerVolvo Aero FF220002210
27Henrik JohanssonLidköpings VSK220002210
28Hans AnderssonVårgårda IK190001910
29Niclas EkIK Trasten190001910
30Kenneth AlexiussonUlricehamns FK190001910
31Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF140501910
32Björn AnderssonLidköpings VSK120501710
33Magnus SödervallIstrums SK140001410
34Peter StrömbergTrollhättans IF140001410
35Thomas HugossonLidköpings VSK60501110
36Jan AnderssonGullspångs IF8000810

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF300-1002082281212
2Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden270-1061510189150
3Ulf SchultheissTibro AIK140010015072
4Björn BylundIF Hagen113010012351
5Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK940509942
6Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans IF5701507230
7Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK630506831
8Tomas FrostIFK Skövde FIK600006030
9Björn AnderssonIK Wilske330003320
10Hans EvegårdSOK Träff220502710
11Torbjörn SvenningssonMullsjö SOK250002511
12Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK250002511
13Ulf JohanssonTrollhättans IF190502410
14Jörgen NilssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
15Bengt TedeborgIK Jogg.se220002210
16Markus BodénSOK Knallen220002210
17Hans KlarLK TV 88190001910
18Joel PetersonNavåsens FK190001910
19Björn FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK160001610

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF285-94208219135
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK330-1602012202181
3Ulf BjörlingIK Wilske215-60208183120
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK159020017982
5Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK156-1215015990
6Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF122010013254
7Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF6901007932
8Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF6901007931
9Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK5001006022
10Anders DavidssonIK Wilske500005022
11Jan EkmanRyda SK330503820
12Tomas ForsellTeam Ultrasweden LK250503011
13Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK250002511
14Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se250002511
15Tord AnderssonIK Wilske220002210
16Sten-Inge AnderssonLidköpings VSK220002210
17Jerker JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK140001410
18Melker HäreforsVolvo Aero FF100001010
19Leif JohanssonVolvo Aero FF8000810

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Christian EkblomIK Wilske417-2172512237189
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK298-104258227136
3Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF286-95208219135
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden272-1402512169190
5Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF146-1415014790
6Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK143-3455119100
7Kjell PerssonBollebygds IF105010011560
8Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF108-18105105100
9Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF118-305598110
10Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK7401008440
11Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF760007640
12Lars HolmTrollhättans IF600506550
13Jörgen NilssonVi som springer LLK410504620
14Nils-Ove AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK250503011
15Hans FryenstamTibro AIK240502920
16Hans-Inge LindeskovTeam Ultrasweden LK220502710
17Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK250002511
18Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK220002210
19Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen220002210
20Staffan MillesClub Run Västergötland160502110
21Bernt JohanssonÖxabäcks VIK190001910

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK325-1252082281313
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF342-1542510223154
3Gunnar FredhIK Wilske270-1032010197141
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu236-901510171140
5Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK14200014271
6Sture AxénMariestads AIF600506530
7Bernt BayardIF Hagen510005130
8Lennart CarlssonIK Trasten250002511
9Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK220002210
10Göran WahlströmSOK Unden160001610
11Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen140001410

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS425-22525122371717
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK328-1492512216161
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS262-92158193130
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK185-42155163110
5Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 88113010012351
6Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen250002511
7Arne AppelqvistLidköpings VSK140001410

M75

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK432-23225122371812
2Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen15005015566
3Bernth EkbergMariestads AIF250002511
4Ingemar JohannessonÖxabäcks VIK190001910

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb151-355012172
2Gustaf OlssonLidköpings IS10405010951
3Hugo AnderssonKvänums IF500505522
4Filip KarlssonIF Hagen470004721
5Hugo AnderssonRyda SK250002511
6Herman NedarTrollhättans FIK250002511
7Martin AdamssonMariestads AIF250002511
8Albin LarssonIK Trasten250002511
9Axel SvenningsonUlricehamns FK220002210
10Daniel WallinIK Bergaström190001910
11Oskar HelgessonNavåsens FK190001910

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu151-295012774
2Tobias AndervangIK Ymer750508033
3Elliot FranssonIF Hagen660507131
4Viktor PoucetteLidköpings IS660006632
5Kevin HermanssonTrollhättans FIK410504620
6Erik WidmarkIF Hagen380504320
7Markus LarssonHestra IF220002210
8Anton OlaussonIK Ymer190001910
9Martin AxelssonTrollhättans FIK140501910
10Andreas MagnussonTrollhättans FIK120501710
11Linus LandergrenHestra IF160001610
12Einar NordgrenHestra IF140001410
13Axel EkIK Trasten120001210
14Erik ForsHestra IF100001010

P19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF144-225012764
2Joshua SchultheissTibro AIK720507732
3Kim GunnervaldTranemo IF250002511
4Eric JohanssonIK Wilske220002210
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com