Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2011 (efter 20 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

F15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK12505013055
2Sara KuuttiTingbergs AIS440504920
3Emelina JonassonÖxabäcks VIK440004421
4Hanna KarlssonSkene SoIS250002511
5Vanja OhretallSandhems IF250002511
6Anna OskarssonÖxabäcks VIK220002210
7Sigrid WerngrenFrämmestads IK220002210
8Elin Alm LundgrenLidköpings IS190001910
9Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS190001910
10Matilda LarssonBorås Skidlöparklubb160001610

F17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ida NilssonLidköpings IS750007533
2Kristina MellbergÖxabäcks VIK500005022
3Fanny Ernst CarlssonTingbergs AIS250503011
4Anna KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK250002511
5Lisa WallinSkene SoIS220002210

F19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Malin StrandIstrums SK750007533
2Hanna AhoNavåsens FK250002511
3Louise AugustssonIstrums SK250002511
4Klara MagnussonIF Hagen220002210

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Marie AnderssonTrollhättans IF122010013254
2Malin StrandIstrums SK880008842
3Frida KristianssonIK Ymer470004721
4Hanna JanssonIF Hagen440004420
5Hanna FalkUlricehamns FK250503011
6Anna LandestigIF F & S, Skara250503011
7Maria JanssonTeam Ultrasweden LK250503011
8Ida NilssonLidköpings IS220502710
9Johanna LjusIFK Skövde FIK250002511
10Nathalie MagnussonTibro AIK250002511
11Annelie JohanssonSOK Knallen250002511
12Frida BrinkRyda SK250002511
13Johanna MellbergÖxabäcks VIK250002511
14Karin MellbergÖxabäcks VIK220002210
15Josefin NykvistTingbergs AIS220002210
16Camilla HenrikssonIK Wilske220002210
17Matilda WilssonIFK Skövde FIK190001910
18Sofia KayVi som springer LLK190001910
19Karin HolmIF Hagen160001610
20Johanna NissénLidköpings IS160001610
21Veronica AnderssonVolvo Aero FF160001610
22Euodia KrugerVolvo Aero FF140001410
23Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK140001410
24Helena SandbergIF F & S, Skövde140001410
25Märit RydgårdMariestads AIF120001210
26Helena HenningssonNavåsens FK120001210
27Helena MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK100001010

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK191-445515785
2Sofia KayVänersborgs SK100015011544
3Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK500005022
4Liselotte SvenssonIK Jogg.se220502710
5Patricia BadhIK Wilske250002511
6Anneli JanssonIK Ymer250002511
7Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten250002511
8Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
9Gun StenssonIK Wilske220002210
10Ann-Charlotte LundqvistIK Wilske190001910
11Euodia KrügerVolvo Aero FF190001910
12Jessica KuuttiTingbergs AIS160001610

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karin PeterssonIK Ymer100010011044
2Helen SandbergLidköpings VSK440504920
3Torill Fonn-HartikainenTeam Ultrasweden LK250503011
4Madelene BlomIF F & S, Trollhättan250503011
5Karin SvenssonIK Trasten250002511
6Pernilla JohanssonUlricehamns FK250002511
7Johanna CarlanderSOK Knallen220002210
8Susanne SjölidenIK Ymer190001910

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK350-20015121771414
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK119010012953
3Karin ChristensenLidköpings IS440504920

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara11900011953
2Lena EckerlidFalköpings AIK250002511
3Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK250002511
4Mary LarssonLK TV 88250002511
5Elisabeth BranellRyda SK220002210

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK15005015566
2Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske470004721

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS150015016566

K65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Kerstin SjögrenNavåsens FK250002511

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK194020021486
2Karl WileniusIstrums SK278-1142012196162
3Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu276-1122012196172
4Andreas BranellRyda SK150015016572
5Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo149-32158140130
6Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF120-16155124110
7Linus WirénIK Ymer940009442
8Erik NeroMullsjö SOK8301009350
9Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF6601007631
10Hassan ArayeFalköpings AIK700507550
11John BörjessonHestra IF470505221
12Patrik WrigfeldtSOK Knallen410504621
13Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen380504330
14Linus GustavssonTrollhättans IF370504221
15Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK410004120
16Tony HatefnejadIFK Skövde FIK2601003620
17Per RoslundIK Wilske290503420
18Karl Markus LaudonIstrums SK280503320
19Tobias Nord EnghLidköpings VSK260503140
20Patrik BrobergTrollhättans IF1601002620
21Daniel BerggrenTrollhättans IF250002511
22Markus JönssonTranemo IF250002511
23Emil MeijerRyda SK190502410
24Markus SundbergLidans Tri Club230002330
25Jonas AnderssonIF Hagen220002210
26Zacarias LarssonLK TV 88220002210
27Markus GustafsonTranemo IF220002210
28Rasmus PerssonIK Wilske210002120
29Anton JohanssonTranemo IF210002130
30Albin PetersonNavåsens FK190001910
31Jonas AnderssonIF Hagen190001910
32Jari RepoTrollhättans IF190001910
33Peter AbrahamssonÖxabäcks VIK170001720
34Niclas LarssonIK Trasten120501710
35Mikael Mellegård-120501720
36Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK160001610
37Fredrik OusbäckIFK Skövde FIK160001610
38Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans IF160001610
39Conny RantzowHestra IF160001610
40Stefhan AndersenIF Hagen150001520
41Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu100501510
42Henrik TersingVolvo Aero FF140001410
43Einar MellbergÖxabäcks VIK140001410
44Mikael BogrenIF Hagen140001410
45Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK120001210
46Magnus SvenssonGullspångs IF120001210
47Christer EkdahlLidköpings VSK120001210
48Johan LennartssonIFK Skövde FIK110001120
49Christian SäävKvänums IF60501110
50Olle AxelssonBorås Skidlöparklubb100001010
51Andreas ErikssonGullspångs IF100001010
52Martin GustafssonIK Trasten100001010
53Johan BräddeNavåsens FK100001010
54Rickard BörjessonHestra IF8000810
55Patrik JohanssonIFK Skövde SK8000810
56Jakob SvenssonSOK Knallen6000610
57Tobias AndervangIK Ymer5000510
58Håkan AlmlöfMariestads AIF5000510
59John EnanderIFK Skövde FIK5000510
60Niclas WesterbergIF Hagen5000510
61Kenneth OlofssonSOK Knallen5000510
62Lennart AnderssonMariestads AIF5000510
63Viktor PoucetteLidköpings IS5000510
64Andreas BörjessonIF Hagen5000510
65Andreas GustafssonIFK Skövde SK5000510
66Tobias PentonenHestra IF5000510
67Nils-Åke BengtssonSvenljunga IK5000510
68Kim GunnervaldSvenljunga IK5000510
69Fredrik BenkeliusSOK Knallen5000510
70Jens JohanssonIK Ymer5000510
71Rikard GranathIK Ymer5000510
72Linus NylanderLidköpings VSK5000510
73Andreas KjellbergMariestads AIF5000510
74Johan JemsöIF F & S, Mariestad5000510
75Alfred ÅrhällMariestads AIF5000510

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ulf LarssonSOK Träff323-1262510232147
2Joakim ÖbergNavåsens FK212-66158169130
3Henrik SahlströmTrollhättans IF130015014570
4Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK120015013570
5Anders ErikssonMariestads AIF720507732
6Anders SvenssonNavåsens FK750007533
7Mikael ElfströmIK Wilske720007232
8Daniel DunbergNavåsens FK500505540
9Abdisamad SheikFalköpings AIK470505230
10Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF410504620
11Greger LorénSOK Knallen250503011
12Jari RepoTrollhättans IF250503011
13Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF220502710
14Peter LublinLK TV 88250002511
15Jonas HolstIstrums SK250002511
16Kjell MaierIK Wilske250002511
17Henrik EricksonUlricehamns FK190502410
18Klas AdolfssonIK Ymer220002210
19Patrik JosefssonNavåsens FK220002210
20Mark CorcoranLidköpings VSK220002210
21Henrik TersingVolvo Aero FF190001910
22Thorbjörn AnderssonTidaholms SOK Sisu160001610
23Peter KovacLidköpings VSK140001410
24Klas ÅstrandIK Wilske140001410
25Anders FranzénLidköpings VSK100001010

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Micael LundinMariestads AIF320-1262010224146
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF309-1302510214152
3Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK179-30155169102
4Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK157010016773
5Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK187-742512150180
6Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK141-2455127100
7Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske12500012555
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff105-27258111130
9Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu105-352510105150
10Joakim AndrénIF Hagen660006660
11Anders MagnussonIF Hagen580506350
12Lars EklundTrollhättans IF4501506040
13Fredrik ForsbergMullsjö SOK600006040
14Göran BengtssonIK Trasten440004421
15Patrik CedvingIFK Skövde FIK3401004430
16Roger HelmerssonTeam Ultrasweden LK430004330
17Harri KuuttiTingbergs AIS340503920
18Rikard NedarVolvo Aero FF330503820
19Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK300503520
20Joakim WallénIFK Skövde FIK220502710
21Magnus MagnussonNavåsens FK250002511
22Bassam El-NawahahSkene SoIS220002210
23Kristian AnderssonSOK Knallen220002210
24Jonas BrochmannVolvo Aero FF220002210
25Ulf ClaessonIF Hagen190001910
26Kalle WraneIK Ymer190001910
27Peter JohanssonTingbergs AIS140501910
28Örjan GustafssonLidans Tri Club120501710
29Christer CarlssonIFK Skövde FIK170001720
30Ulf BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK140001420
31Jonas BrochmanVolvo Aero140001410
32David ColbinLidköping80501310
33Jörgen RannebergIFK Skövde FIK130001320
34Johan NilssonGullspångs IF120001210
35Joakim CarlssonIK Trasten120001210
36Jonas KarlssonSOK Unden110001120
37Jonas FranzénTidaholms SOK Sisu60501110
38Kenneth HolgerssonTidaholms SOK Sisu100001010
39Tommy EvaldssonKvänums IF100001010
40Håkan JohanssonGudhems IF8000810
41Mats CarlssonTidaholms SOK Sisu5000510
42Kent HögbergGullspångs IF5000510
43Masoud SaberiFalköpings AIK5000510
44Per SvenssonIK Trasten5000510
45Magnus LagessonIK Wilske5000510
46Jan DoverforsIFK Skövde FIK5000510

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF279-82208225127
2Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo236-72108182131
3Lars OlanderssonRyda SK166015018175
4Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK214-51105178103
5Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo177-42208163120
6Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu160-522510143140
7Conny BjurmanIFK Skövde FIK7301008340
8Magnus AlménRyda SK690006931
9Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu600506540
10Thomas HugossonLidköpings VSK380504330
11Thomas KarlssonMullsjö SOK420004230
12Mika VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK410004120
13Jörgen NilssonIFK Skövde FIK380003820
14Kent HolmTrollhättans IF320503730
15Bernt HenrikssonGudhems IF330003320
16Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans IF260503120
17Mikael AnderssonSOK Unden300003020
18Peter StrömbergTrollhättans IF220502710
19Tommy OskarssonVi som springer LLK220502710
20Christer SärenSOK Knallen250002511
21Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK250002511
22Magnus WallinSkene SoIS250002511
23Ingmar CarlssonTingbergs AIS190502410
24Jan-Erik UllströmVi som springer LLK190502410
25Lars AndervangIK Ymer220002210
26Jonas JohanssonIK Jogg.se190001910
27Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK190001910
28Magnus KastenmanIFK Skövde FIK160001610
29Bengt-Åke AnderssonSOK Unden160001610
30Jonathan BörjessonHestra IF100501510
31Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde SK140001410
32Franz JonssonNavåsens FK140001410

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK262-77208213133
2Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK218-42205201113
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden150-14105151100
4Björn BylundIF Hagen6901007932
5Torbjörn SvenningssonMullsjö SOK720507732
6Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK5401006430
7Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF500505522
8Peter SwanströmIK Wilske4401005421
9Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK470505221
10Ulf SchultheissTibro AIK470004721
11Ulf JohanssonTrollhättans IF380504320
12Joel PetersonNavåsens FK410004120
13Hans EvegårdSOK Träff250503011
14Per KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan250503011
15Claes-Göran BorgLidköpings IS270002720
16Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK250002511
17Kjell AnderssonFriskis & Svettis Lidköping250002511
18Staffan PehrssonIstrums SK220002210
19Håkan NordinIK Jogg.se160502110
20Kim AsplundHestra IF190001910
21Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF190001910
22Tord AnderssonIK Wilske190001910
23Bengt TedeborgIK Jogg.se120501710
24Sten-Inge AnderssonLidköpings VSK160001610
25Lars OlssonIF Hagen120001210

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF285-972510223145
2Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK288-1122510211151
3Melker HäreforsVolvo Aero FF170015018583
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK212-60158175120
5Lars HolmTrollhättans IF93015010870
6Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF7201508732
7Gunnar StrömUlricehamns FK820508740
8Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se660507131
9Nils-Ove AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK660006631
10Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK5001006022
11Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK510505630
12Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK500005022
13Jan EkmanRyda SK330003320
14Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK320003220
15Carl-Magnus NordmarkVi som springer LLK250503011
16Mikael KarlssonIK Jogg.se220502710
17Anders DavidssonIK Wilske250002511
18Börje HaglundVedums AIS250002511
19Leif ClaessonGudhems IF140501910
20Holger MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK160001610
21Jerker JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK140001410
22Leif MellbergÖxabäcks VIK140001410
23Håkan GladTidaholms SOK Sisu120001210
24Ove BranellRyda SK120001210

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK408-2082512237188
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK292-98258227136
3Christian EkblomIK Wilske337-1522012217163
4Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF181-50208159130
5Kjell PerssonBollebygds IF157-28205154100
6Martin GrudemoSOK Unden171-582510148151
7Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF146-32255144110
8Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK820508760
9Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen700507540
10Sören RemarUlricehamns FK600006050
11Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF460505130
12Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF380504340
13Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF300003020
14Bo AndreassonSOK Knallen250002511
15Henry DjurbäckSkene SoIS250002511
16Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF250002530
17Hans-Olof SandelinIK Wilske220002210
18Jörgen NilssonVi som springer LLK220002210
19Jan HolgerssonNavåsens FK120001210
20Hans FryenstamTibro AIK100001010

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Gunnar FredhIK Wilske310-1102582331310
2Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK204-2210019292
3Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu233-57105191112
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK207-58208177120
5Kåre TjällgrenTrollhättans IF410504621
6Jonny HedbergNavåsens FK330003320
7Hans BoströmSOK Knallen250002511
8Lennart CarlssonIK Trasten250002511
9Sture AxénMariestads AIF250002511
10Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen160001610

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK361-1702512228165
2Stellan SahlLidköpings IS222-2210021098
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK167010017782
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS15205015780
5Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen500005022
6Bernth EkbergMariestads AIF160001610
7Rolf SjögrenNavåsens FK160001610

P15

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb12500012555
2Olle axelssonBorås Skidlöparklubb500505522
3Andreas MagnussonTrollhättans FIK470505221
4Felix SandbergLidköpings VSK250002511
5Viktor PoucetteLidköpings IS220002210
6Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu220002210
7Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK190001910

P17

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Tobias AndervangIK Ymer132-195011861
2Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF11300011352
3Elliot FranssonIF Hagen10005010544
4Anton OlaussonIK Ymer470505221
5Kevin HermanssonTrollhättans FIK440004421
6Kamil FerettiTibro AIK250002511
7Jesper SvenssonTibro AIK220002210
8Erik FinnskogTranemo IF190001910
9Lukas AnderssonVedums AIS190001910
10Ludvid DanforsMullsjö SOK190001910
11Oskar KarlssonTidaholms SOK Sisu190001910
12Niklas KjellanderKvänums IF160001610
13Mattias StridRyda SK140001410

P19

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Joshua SchultheissTibro AIK750007533
2Anton JohanssonTranemo IF250503011
3Simon SkogmanSkene SoIS250002511
4John BörjessonHestra IF250002511
5Andreas MelinIF Hagen250002511
6Mahamed MahmudIK Ymer220002210
7Kim GunnervaldSvenljunga IK220002210
8Fredrik FinnskogTranemo IF220002210
9Joakim JohanssonTibro AIK220002210
10Calle LindströmTidaholms SOK Sisu190001910
11Niklas MellbergÖxabäcks VIK190001910
12Rasmus JoelssonTidaholms SOK Sisu190001910
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com