Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

Cupställning 2010 (efter 21 tävlingar)
Klass:

Löpare i fet stil uppfyller just nu kriterierna för att få pris

K

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Marie AnderssonTrollhättans IF125010013565
2Malin StrandIstrums SK11305011852
3Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK10705011251
4Sofia KayVi som springer LLK500505522
5Frida KristianssonIK Ymer500005022
6Hanna JanssonIF Hagen470004721
7Maria BöröyLidköpings IS330503820
8Karin HolmIF Hagen380003820
9Lovisa DandeboTrollhättans IF250503011
10Camilla HenrikssonIK Wilske260002620
11Matilda WilssonIFK Skövde FIK250002511
12Rebecca SarjaMariestads AIF250002511
13Frida SöderqvistTrollhättans IF220002210
14Sandra JohanssonNavåsens FK220002210
15Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK160001610
16Malin SwanströmIK Wilske160001610
17Hergameh HadianIF F & S, Mariestad140001410
18Frida BrinkRyda SK100001010
19Ann-Charlotte LundqvistIK Wilske8000810

K35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK191-4410516285
2Ulrika LindbäckIFK Skövde FIK750508033
3Camilla TiménIFK Skövde FIK500505522
4Pernilla JohanssonUlricehamns FK250503011
5Jenni JohanssonVi som springer LLK250503011
6Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten250002511
7Jessica KuuttiTingbergs AIS220002210

K40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Karin PeterssonIK Ymer200-5015517088
2Birgitta KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK500505522
3Torill Fonn-HartikainenTeam Ultrasweden LK500005022
4Helen SandbergLidköpings VSK470004721
5Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara250002511
6Anita PerssonLidköpings VSK250002511
7Maria OlssonNavåsens FK220002210
8Susanne SvedbergNavåsens FK190001910
9Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK190001910

K45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Carina DandeboTrollhättans IF500005022
2Karin ChristensenLidköpings IS220002210

K50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Rakel LindqvistIF F & S, Skara11305011852
2Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske500005022
3Mary LarssonLK TV 88250503011
4Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK250503011
5Elisabeth BranellRyda SK250002511
6Christina RantalaIK Wilske220002210
7Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara220002210

K55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK150010016066
2Madeleine PerssonIK Wilske220002210

K60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS225-7520517599

M

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK204-1620020895
2Karl WileniusIstrums SK236-662010200143
3Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF163010017373
4Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo154-402510149150
5Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF118020013880
6Andreas BranellRyda SK910509642
7Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans IF7402009460
8Jari RepoTrollhättans IF8201009240
9Pontus RyghMariestads FK820508750
10Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen790508441
11Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu710507660
12Daniel OhlssonNavåsens FK410504630
13Stefan NordlanderNavåsens FK380003820
14Anton LernstålLidköpings IS250503011
15Zacarias LarssonLK TV 88250503011
16Stefhan AndersenIF Hagen240502920
17Mikael BogrenIF Hagen280002820
18Isak LarssonLK TV 88220502710
19Martin SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu250002511
20Conny RantzowHestra IF250002511
21Erik WickströmBorås Skidlöparklubb250002511
22Lars OlanderssonRyda SK250002521
23Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK250002511
24Joshua SchultheissTibro AIK190502410
25Hassan ArayeFalköpings AIK220002220
26Patrik WrigfeldtSOK Knallen220002210
27Johan WestlundIK Jogg.se220002210
28Kalle WraneIK Ymer190001910
29Jonas KarlssonIF Hagen190001910
30Tobias Nord EnghLidköpings VSK190001920
31Linus WirénIK Ymer190001910
32Joakim JohanssonTibro AIK120501710
33Jakob SvenssonSOK Knallen160001610
34Oskar MellbergÖxabäcks VIK160001610
35Magnus JohnssonNavåsens FK160001610
36Per RoslundIK Wilske160001620
37Calle LindströmTidaholms SOK Sisu160001610
38Krister LindströmIK Jogg.se100501510
39Magnus AlménRyda SK100501510
40Greg MurrellHestra IF140001410
41Daniel BlomqvistIK Wilske140001410
42Jonas AnderssonIF Hagen120001210
43Einar MellbergÖxabäcks VIK120001210
44Olle FredholmIFK Skövde FIK120001210
45Tobias AndervangIK Ymer120001210
46Andreas KarlssonMariestads FK120001210
47Andreas BarkIK Bergaström100001010
48Daniel AbrahamssonDalsjöfors GOIF100001010
49Jonas HolstIstrums SK100001010
50Patrik JosefssonIK Trasten100001010
51Viktor PoucetteLidköpings IS50501010
52Anton JohanssonTranemo IF8000810
53Anders PåhlmanIstrums SK8000810
54Daniel DunbergNavåsens FK6000610
55Patrik BrobergTrollhättans IF5000510
56Peter JohanssonKvänums IF5000510
57Markus SvenssonIK Wilske5000510
58Bali SharifFalköpings AIK5000510
59Isse IsseFalköpings AIK5000510
60Petter SandelinIK Wilske5000510
61Håkan AlmlöfMariestads AIF5000510
62Lennart AnderssonMariestads AIF5000510

M35

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ulf LarssonSOK Träff289-1042510220144
2Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK302-1292512210171
3Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF182015019784
4Jonas WallermanSOK Träff199-632510171140
5Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske150010016066
6Anders MagnussonIF Hagen7801008850
7Anders SvenssonNavåsens FK750007533
8Anders CarlssonIstrums SK590506431
9Jonas HolstIstrums SK410504620
10Toni ApellLidans Tri Club380504320
11Harri KuuttiTingbergs AIS250503020
12Kaj NironenTeam Ultrasweden LK250002511
13Peter LublinLK TV 88220002210
14Marcus TafjordUlricehamns FK220002210
15Fredrik MaierIK Wilske220002210
16Kjell MaierIK Wilske220002210
17Peter AndrénIK Jogg.se160502110
18Gary LarssonAlingsås IF160502110
19Martin MagnerfeltIK Wilske160001610
20Mike ErikssonSOK Unden160001610
21Niklas KarlssonIK Jogg.se100501510
22Henrik SahlLidköpings IS140001410
23Fredrik SundbergLidköpings VSK140001410
24Markus LundqvistIK Wilske120001210
25Thorbjörn AnderssonTidaholms SOK Sisu120001210
26Torbjörn SahlLidköpings IS120001210
27Robert FogelqvistLidköpings VSK100001010
28Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF100001010
29Magnus LagessonIK Wilske8000810
30Håkan TholinIstrums SK6000610

M40

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Micael LundinMariestads AIF370-1702512237168
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF346-1612512222163
3Magnus MagnussonNavåsens FK150010016066
4Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu197-682010159150
5Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK146-1010014690
6Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK800508550
7Joakim AndrénIF Hagen840008460
8Roger HelmerssonTeam Ultrasweden LK790007940
9Göran BengtssonIK Trasten720507732
10Fredrik ForsbergMullsjö SOK380003820
11Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS250503011
12Bengt EngdahlLK TV 88250002511
13Jonas KarlssonSOK Unden240002420
14Kristian AnderssonSOK Knallen220002210
15Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK220002210
16Jonas SjöstedtIK Jogg.se160502110
17Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF160502110
18Jan WiklundIK Wilske160502110
19Peter JohanssonTingbergs AIS190001910
20Michel MatheussenIF F & S, Trollhättan190001910
21Rikard NedarTrollhättans FIK120501710
22Anders SamuelssonMullsjö SOK160001610
23Lars-Erik OskarssonÖxabäcks VIK160001610
24Joakim WallénIFK Skövde FIK160001610
25Stefan KarlssonSOK Unden140001410
26Magnus JohanssonNavåsens FK140001410
27Jan DoverforsIFK Skövde FIK140001410
28Nils StenvoldLK TV 88120001210
29Michael OlssonIFK Skövde FIK120001210
30Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK120001210
31Robert BengtssonIK Wilske120001210
32Jonatan BörjessonHestra IF100001010
33Tomas SalomonssonTrollhättans IF100001010
34Kent HolmTrollhättans IF5000510

M45

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF279-82158220127
2Lars OlanderssonRyda SK200010021088
3Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo320-1502512207171
4Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo212-762510171150
5Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu189-602010159140
6Jan AnderssonGullspångs IF85015010041
7Tommy OskarssonVi som springer LLK7201008232
8Magnus KastenmanIFK Skövde FIK570506230
9Martin GustafssonMariestads FK490505430
10Anders WiklundIK Wilske440504920
11Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans IF400004030
12Reima HartikainenTeam Ultrasweden LK390003921
13Mikael AnderssonSOK Unden310003120
14Jan-Erik UllströmVi som springer LLK220502710
15Morgan ForsDalsjöfors GOIF250002511
16Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK220002210
17Mika VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK220002210
18Niklas AnderssonIK Wilske220002210
19Per SvenssonTrollhättans IF220002210
20Stefan LarssonVi som springer LLK190001910
21Bernt HenrikssonGudhems IF190001910
22Kjell AnderssonFriskis & Svettis Lidköping160001610
23Peter StrömbergTrollhättans IF160001610
24Peter RavnellGudhems IF160001610
25Ulf AnderssonMariestads FK160001610
26Bengt TedeborgIK Jogg.se140001410
27Mikael BrunnhagenMariestads FK140001410
28Jan-Eric ThelinLidköpings VSK100001010

M50

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF283-922010221146
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK220-50208198122
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden165-32208161120
4Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF147010015780
5Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF114010012454
6Lars OlssonIF Hagen10005010544
7Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK910509641
8Lars-Göran DandeboTrollhättans IF7601008641
9Ulf JohanssonTrollhättans IF630506830
10Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK640006440
11Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK480505330
12Tord TrolinMariestads AIF440004420
13Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK340003420
14Stefan HultLK TV 88250002511
15Markus LiljedahlSOK Knallen250002511
16Joel PetersonNavåsens FK220002210
17Björn FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK220002210
18Björn BylundIF Hagen190001910
19Gunnar SvantessonIFK Skövde FIK160001610
20Jerker JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK160001610
21Peter SvenssonIFK Skövde FIK140001410
22Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK140001410
23Peter JanssonIF Hagen120001210
24Tord AnderssonIK Wilske120001210
25Claes-Göran BorgLidköpings IS6000610

M55

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se201-1910019292
2Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF169015018476
3Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK219-58158184120
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK152010016281
5Lars HolmIK Bergaström151-1215015491
6Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK12505013055
7Stefan JingholtBollebygds IF8501009550
8Gunnar StrömUlricehamns FK800508541
9Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK440504920
10Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK440004420
11Nils-Ove AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK380504320
12Anders DavidssonIK Wilske250002511
13Börje HaglundVedums AIS250002511
14Arne PerssonTeam Ultrasweden LK250002511
15Hans KällHestra IF190001910
16Bo DahlströmVi som springer LLK190001910

M60

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK247-47205225109
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK192-1620019691
3Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF171-1215017492
4Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF178-1410017491
5Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK182-30155172112
6Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF188-632010155150
7Martin GrudemoIFK Skövde FIK151-23155148110
8Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF136-22155134110
9Sören RemarUlricehamns FK98015011350
10Kjell PerssonBollebygds IF740507941
11Ronny BätzTrollhättans IF5701006740
12Yngve AlvénIK Wilske630006330
13Hans-Olof SandelinIK Wilske500005022
14Ralph HagbergFrämmestads IK410504621
15Jörgen NilssonVi som springer LLK410504620
16Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF440004420
17Bengt CronqvistVi som springer LLK250503011
18Rolf HaldeVi som springer LLK220002210
19Lennart LevinssonIK Wilske100001010

M65

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Gunnar FredhIK Wilske304-104258233139
2Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK210-2215020394
3Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK137015015270
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK138010014880
5Sture AxénMariestads AIF750508033
6Jonny HedbergNavåsens FK570506230
7Kåre TjällgrenTrollhättans IF380504320
8Ingemar JohanssonVi som springer LLK220502710
9Hans BoströmSOK Knallen250002511
10Lennart CarlssonIK Trasten250002511
11Tage IsakssonIK Ymer220002210
12Bill MalmTidaholm190001910
13Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen140001410

M70

PPersonKlubbPoängAvdragDmBonusTotaltTävlingarSegrar
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS297-972582331211
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK283-98208213133
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK199-32105182100
4Bernth EkbergMariestads AIF120010013060
5Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen12205012754
6Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS107010011760
7Ingemar JohannessonÖxabäcks VIK100015011560
8Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen250002511
9Ingvar JahnIK Trasten190001910
10Roy SjögrenNavåsens FK140001410
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com